Women's 100yd Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Katherine Taulbee |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1:08.15 |
Abigail Greiwe |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:10.66 |
Sydney Avery |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1:11.15 |
Lia Dealvarez |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1:13.85 |
Jordan Gorham |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1:14.81 |
Anastasia Flanagan |
St Petersburg Country Club |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1:17.46 |
Summer Osborne |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:18.15 |
Abigail Forman |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:18.42 |
Lilah Anderson |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1:18.90 |
Grace Buckhorn |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
6 |
9 |
1:20.18 |
Isabela Rodriguez |
Carlouel Yacht Club |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:21.03 |
Christie Dickman |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1:21.22 |
Channing Austin |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
2 |
3 |
11 |
1:21.63 |
Drew Buckley |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
12 |
1:22.60 |
Elizabeth Freeman |
Carlouel Yacht Club |
2 |
8 |
13 |
1:26.53 |
Kendall Laplante |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1:26.59 |
Megan Maguire |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1:27.14 |
Suzy Doletzky |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
2 |
5 |
9 |
1:27.98 |
Greta Ciampini |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
2 |
2 |
14 |
1:28.17 |
Clare Gaffney |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
2 |
1 |
15 |
1:29.43 |
Sandra Wesolowska |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1:29.56 |
Isabel Carrillo |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1:31.29 |
Savannah Lowry |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
16 |
1:31.55 |
Emma Herron |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1:32.01 |
Linsey Harrison |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1:34.78 |
Casey Buckley |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
11 |
1:35.67 |
Haile Gould |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
12 |
1:37.79 |
Maya Fisher |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
13 |
1:38.85 |
Lily Brames |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1:38.95 |
Kara Petitt |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
3 |
15 |
1:39.37 |
Annabel Stifler |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:41.52 |
Caroline Gardner |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:42.79 |
Bridget Burns |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1:51.66 |
Emma Petcoff |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1:52.16 |
Miriam Cassidy |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
9 |
1:55.81 |
Hayes Young |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1:57.54 |
Lily Frierson |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
5 |
1:58.39 |
Abigail Kantzler |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1:58.84 |
Brooke Waller |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1:58.94 |
Peyton Miller |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
2 |
7 |
12 |
2:12.58 |
Katherine Repka |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
2 |
8 |
13 |
2:17.48 |
Elizabeth McCree |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
1 |
14 |
2:21.81 |
Miles Taulbee |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
|
DQ |
Elise Frierson |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
|
DQ |
Whitney Dreyer |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
1 |
7 |
|
DQ |
Sutton Goodwin |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
1 |
3 |
|
DQ |
Abby Licht |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
1 |
8 |
|
DQ |
Margaret Rowan |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
3 |
|
DQ |
Sydney Avery |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:10.90p |
Abigail Greiwe |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1:11.11p |
Katherine Taulbee |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1:11.36p |
Lia Dealvarez |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
3 |
5 |
4 |
1:13.36p |
Jordan Gorham |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1:14.23p |
Anastasia Flanagan |
St Petersburg Country Club |
2 |
5 |
6 |
1:18.67p |
Lilah Anderson |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
4 |
3 |
7 |
1:18.99p |
Summer Osborne |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:20.87p |
Isabela Rodriguez |
Carlouel Yacht Club |
2 |
3 |
8 |
1:21.05p |
Abigail Forman |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1:21.34p |
Christie Dickman |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
2 |
6 |
9 |
1:24.01p |
Drew Buckley |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
10 |
1:24.71p |
Channing Austin |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
4 |
6 |
11 |
1:24.85p |
Grace Buckhorn |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
6 |
12 |
1:25.43p |
Kendall Laplante |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1:25.70p |
Greta Ciampini |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
4 |
2 |
13 |
1:27.37p |
Sandra Wesolowska |
Bardmoor Aquatics Team |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1:27.40p |
Megan Maguire |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1:27.62p |
Savannah Lowry |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
14 |
1:28.02p |
Clare Gaffney |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
3 |
7 |
15 |
1:28.88p |
Elizabeth Freeman |
Carlouel Yacht Club |
4 |
7 |
16 |
1:28.90p |
Linsey Harrison |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
2 |
3 |
6 |
1:28.96p |
Lillian Garrett |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
17 |
1:29.07p |
Emma Herron |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
7 |
1:30.44p |
Taylor Emerson |
St Petersburg Country Club |
1 |
4 |
18 |
1:30.85p |
Abby Licht |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
4 |
6 |
8 |
1:31.25p |
Isabel Carrillo |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
3 |
3 |
9 |
1:31.41p |
Mallary Socher |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
1 |
19 |
1:32.32p |
Suzy Doletzky |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
2 |
5 |
10 |
1:32.57p |
Coryell Dreyer |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
4 |
1 |
20 |
1:34.32p |
Caitlyn Dellegatto |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
7 |
21 |
1:35.49p |
Kara Petitt |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1:38.37p |
Casey Buckley |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
12 |
1:38.41p |
Maya Fisher |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
13 |
1:38.74p |
Elise Frierson |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
14 |
1:39.03p |
Lily Brames |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
3 |
1 |
15 |
1:40.17p |
Haile Gould |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
16 |
1:40.54p |
Molly Maguire |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
3 |
6 |
17 |
1:41.87p |
Annabel Stifler |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:41.98p |
Hannah Davis |
St Petersburg Country Club |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:42.71p |
Caroline Gardner |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1:43.23p |
Mary Bair |
Belleair Country Club Breakers |
1 |
1 |
18 |
1:44.05p |
Sophia Laratta |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
3 |
7 |
19 |
1:44.16p |
Hannah Rix |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
1 |
20 |
1:44.49p |
Sutton Goodwin |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1:47.74p |
Isabel Gaffney |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
2 |
7 |
21 |
1:49.27p |
Rosemary Abdoney |
Palma Ceia Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
22 |
1:49.90p |
Emma Petcoff |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
1 |
7 |
5 |
1:50.55p |
Bridget Burns |
Dolphins, Countryside Country |
3 |
5 |
6 |
1:51.24p |
Shelby Grieger |
Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu |
3 |
8 |
22 |
1:53.53p |
Megan McNichols |
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
1 |
5 |
23 |
1:54.41p |
Hailey Emerson |
St Petersburg Country Club |
1 |
3 |
24 |
1:54.50p |