Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Doran | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.70 |
Lauren Reynolds | Unattached Las | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:02.33 |
Emma Siewert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.58 |
Mackenzie Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:04.87 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.09 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.43 |
Rachel Lulf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.53 |
Emily Carideo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.02 |
Briana Flores | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1:06.07 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.27 |
Savannah Savitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.15 |
Paige Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.35 |
Haley Hanlon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.96 |
Courtney Meyer | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.03 |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.06 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:10.18 |
Emily Clifford | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.22 |
Alexa Gutierrez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.62 |
Megan Thai | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.67 |
Sydney Bexley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.05 |
Nirja Patel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:11.41 |
Madison Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:11.53 |
Rose O'Connell | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:11.54 |
Megan Kearns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:12.60 |
Tori Hartley | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:13.02 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.54 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.10 |
Gabriella Bellamy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.22 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:14.65 |
Lindsey Valancius | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.81 |
Kristen Dawson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:15.12 |
Alexis Weinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:15.31 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.50 |
Dona McDonald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:15.54 |
Anne Weber-Callahan | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:15.68 |
Madison Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.87 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.00 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:16.23 |
Sarah Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:16.49 |
Kelsey Noris | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.05 |
Taylor Sohlberg | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:17.09 |
Lindsey Marian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.12 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.64 |
Sarah Domenichini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:17.93 |
Delaney Noris | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.22 |
Nicole Wilner | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:18.57 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.71 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.83 |
Taylor Beck | Unattached Las | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.28 |
Lizel Cuevas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:20.79 |
Arianna Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:21.99 |
Robbye Teal | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:22.25 |
Laurel Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:22.40 |
Leslie Quirk | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:22.41 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.08 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.11 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.38 |
Hannah Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.20 |
Clara Simpson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:24.34 |
Brittany Johnstone | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:24.39 |
Alaina Olson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:24.75 |
Catherine Dye | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:25.87 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:26.31 |
Gianna Wegman | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.15 |
Miranda Burdick | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:27.86 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.87 |
Emily Tirado | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:28.27 |
Abby Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:28.40 |
Alexandra Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1:28.48 |
Anna Sapp | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:28.84 |
Miranda Burdick | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:29.41 |
Kelsey Elmhorst | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:30.06 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:30.16 |
Kendall Laplante | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:30.41 |
Alexandria Johnson | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:30.85 |
Skye Broomfield | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:30.99 |
Delaney McCawley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:31.21 |
Anne Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.32 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:33.38 |
Megan Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:33.85 |
Allison Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:35.02 |
Cassidy Jimmerson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:36.01 |
Morgan Austrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:36.60 |
Abigail Grassick | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:37.61 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:39.88 |
Jessalyn Zsiga | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:40.07 |
Shea Wray | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 8 | 25 | 1:40.75 |
Lauren Klaus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:40.95 |
Katie Moerschbacher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:40.99 |
Madison Wells | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:43.18 |
Brooke Knotts | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:43.44 |
Kelly Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:46.66 |
Isabel Gaffney | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:48.27 |
Genevieve Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:49.45 |
Sarah Boss | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:49.90 |
Megan Cooper | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:49.91 |
McKenzie Mulligan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:51.20 |
Jillian Eason | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:52.83 |
Shelby Grieger | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:53.81 |
Ingrid Baker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:57.77 |