Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ksenia Golovkina | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.83 |
Erika Erndl | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.30 |
McKenna Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.59 |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:04.71 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.06 |
Barbara Caraballo | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.20 |
Lora Pritchard | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.64 |
Martha Thompson | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.88 |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.91 |
Hannah Roper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.07 |
Gillian Bjork | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.08 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.36 |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:07.44 |
Emily Clifford | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.47 |
Margaret Shumake | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:07.67 |
Savannah Savitt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.68 |
Megan Reuter | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.87 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.88 |
Shannon Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.90 |
Shea Timmons | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.94 |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.04 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.10 |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.11 |
Karie Haglund | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.15 |
Lauren Grinnell | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.25 |
Amelia Hartje | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.34 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.78 |
Marilyn Rowell | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.80 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.88 |
Adrianna DeBoer | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.40 |
Ewa Dymarek | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.65 |
Sydney Bexley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:09.73 |
Blake Broullire | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:10.05 |
Elizabeth White | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:10.18 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.25 |
Brittany Aubley | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:10.38 |
Danielle Gordon | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.39 |
Hanako Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.48 |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.28 |
Corinne Priest | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:11.46 |
Ksenia Golovkina | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.37p |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.56p |
McKenna Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.74p |
Erika Erndl | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.99p |
Lora Pritchard | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.20p |
Barbara Caraballo | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.37p |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.21p |
Martha Thompson | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.28p |
Karie Haglund | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.33p |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.34p |
Hannah Roper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.41p |
Savannah Savitt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.68p |
Emily Clifford | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.69p |
Gillian Bjork | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.71p |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.79p |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.81p |
Lauren Grinnell | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.15p |
Shannon Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.22p |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.37p |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.45p |
Danielle Gordon | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.52p |
Taylor McMinn | Unattached Bss | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:08.55p |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.62p |
Amelia Hartje | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.62p |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.64p |
Megan Reuter | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.74p |
Marilyn Rowell | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:08.81p |
Shea Timmons | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.89p |
Margaret Shumake | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.05p |
Sydney Bexley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:09.13p |
Hanako Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.21p |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.49p |
Blake Broullire | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:09.73p |
Adrianna DeBoer | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:09.79p |
Elizabeth White | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:09.84p |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:09.88p |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.15p |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.17p |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.50p |
Ewa Dymarek | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:10.93p |
Samantha Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.17p |
Niki Fistrovic | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.42p |
Rachael Freeman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:11.66p |
Brittany Aubley | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:11.69p |
Corinne Priest | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:11.72p |
Lexi Devlin | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.99p |
Jocelyn Williams | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.08p |
Samantha Schieffelin | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:12.11p |
Nora Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:12.14p |
Leah Sims | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 7 | 24 | 1:12.15p |
Annika Smith | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:12.22p |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:12.45p |
Emily Adams | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:12.49p |
Lauren Betancourt | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:12.53p |
Amanda Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:12.67p |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:12.74p |
Taylor Shirley | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:12.79p |
Kourtney Gavin | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:12.85p |
Hannah Fredlake | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 30 | 1:12.85p |
Elizabeth Lomas | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:13.05p |