Women's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 55.76p |
Viktoria Lien | Highlander Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 21 | 55.78p |
Audrey Trieu | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 6 | 22 | 55.89p |
Blake Broullire | Ymca Of Central Florida | 11 | 1 | 23 | 55.91p |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 24 | 55.95p |
Ana Carlsen | Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 25 | 55.97p |
Alexis Riley | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 26 | 55.98p |
Kennidy Quist | Indian River Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 27 | 56.03p |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 56.06p |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 8 | 28 | 56.13p |
Grace Sanchez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 7 | 6 | 29 | 56.20p |
Zoe Sherman | Ymca Of Central Florida | 8 | 2 | 30 | 56.23p |
Sofia Bernard | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 31 | 56.33p |
Stefanie Mendizabal | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 1 | 32 | 56.34p |
Julie Cates | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 5 | 33 | 56.39p |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 34 | 56.51p |
Sarah Witt | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 7 | 35 | 56.55p |
Victoria Willis | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 4 | 36 | 56.65p |
Kaitlyn Schorr | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 37 | 56.74p |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 56.75p |
Hannah Hansen | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 38 | 56.88p |
Christina Cianciolo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 56.91p |
Kayla Smith | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 3 | 7 | 56.94p |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 39 | 56.95p |
Casey Knowles | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 40 | 57.00p |
Madison Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 2 | 41 | 57.03p |
Kensey McMahon | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 41 | 57.03p |
Madison Rizzo | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 43 | 57.06p |
Madison Floyd | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 44 | 57.15p |
Britney Caprio | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 4 | 45 | 57.18p |
Emily Hample | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 46 | 57.22p |
Raquel Janes | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 47 | 57.27p |
Ana Romero | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 3 | 48 | 57.29p |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 57.30p |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 9 | 57.33p |
Linnea Holmgren | Ntc Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 49 | 57.37p |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 5 | 49 | 57.37p |
Sarah Passilla | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 51 | 57.45p |
Mary Stumpf | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 52 | 57.46p |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 53 | 57.47p |
Jane Wadhams | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 4 | 54 | 57.50p |
Nicole Sowell | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 10 | 57.52p |
Anastasia Sims | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 3 | 55 | 57.60p |
Sarah Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 56 | 57.63p |
Lucy Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 57 | 57.64p |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 57.65p |
Jennifer Brennock | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 5 | 58 | 57.70p |
Raphaelle Hardan | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 59 | 57.73p |
Ivana Iliev | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 60 | 57.84p |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 57.87p |
Brady Estrada | Unattached Ntca | 4 | 2 | 61 | 57.90p |
Alyssa Viner | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | 3 | 62 | 57.92p |
Lara Lontoc | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 63 | 57.93p |
April O'gorman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | 64 | 57.99p |
Taylor Anderson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 65 | 58.00p |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 3 | 5 | 66 | 58.01p |
Summer Stanfield | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 6 | 13 | 58.04p |
Madelyn Snodgrass | Unattached Psa | 3 | 7 | 67 | 58.04p |
Julianne Diaz Rutia | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 1 | 14 | 58.06p |
Genesis Dolgetta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 68 | 58.07p |
Samantha Hurley | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 68 | 58.07p |
Virginia-anne Feeley | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 3 | 70 | 58.08p |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 15 | 58.08p |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 70 | 58.08p |
Rhiannon O'Donohoe | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 6 | 72 | 58.11p |
Stasia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 73 | 58.13p |
Sydney McMurray | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 74 | 58.22p |
Emily Owens | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 75 | 58.42p |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 76 | 58.47p |
Hayley Morris | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 77 | 58.60p |
Annaklara Doel | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 78 | 58.70p |
carli tovar | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 79 | 58.71p |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 2 | 16 | 58.71p |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 58.75p |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 17 | 58.75p |
Summer Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 80 | 58.77p |
Ashton Bedlack | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 58.85p |
Alyssa Padyjasek | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 81 | 58.92p |
Haille Bogumil | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 2 | 2 | 20 | 58.96p |
Molly See | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 21 | 59.11p |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 1 | 22 | 59.26p |
Selena Nishihata | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 4 | 23 | 59.37p |
Meredith Ginn | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 2 | 23 | 59.37p |
Anna Gapinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 8 | 25 | 59.38p |
Lauren Trummel | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 82 | 59.74p |
Abigail Ellis | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 6 | 26 | 59.81p |
Hadley Browder | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 3 | 27 | 59.86p |
Sydney Nesper | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 28 | 59.95p |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:00.05p |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:00.09p |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:00.21p |
Caroline Cooper | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:00.23p |
Anna Stotler | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:00.26p |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:00.40p |
Keelysta Radloff | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:00.46p |
Madison Bonfitto | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:00.57p |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 37 | 1:01.14p |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:01.21p |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 57.65s | |||
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 58.81s |