Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Sanders | Palm Harbor University HS | 2 | 6 | 1 | 45.37 |
Cooper Hoffman | Countryside High School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 46.82 |
Stefan Spiric | Seminole High School | 2 | 5 | 3 | 47.55 |
Shaun VanHuyssteen | Palm Harbor University HS | 2 | 3 | 4 | 47.68 |
Olivier Gilbert | St. Petersburg High School | 2 | 2 | 5 | 49.37 |
Jacob Moore | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 50.01 |
Jonathan Long | Lakewood High School | 2 | 7 | 7 | 50.17 |
Isaac Wilks | Palm Harbor University HS | 1 | 4 | 9 | 51.20 |
Joe Adair | Osceola High School | 2 | 8 | 8 | 53.14 |
Tucker Stem | Palm Harbor University HS | 1 | 3 | 10 | 54.06 |
David Stephen | Countryside High School | 1 | 5 | 11 | 54.42 |
Jack Hadwin | Countryside High School | 1 | 6 | 12 | 54.72 |
Evan Beggs | Seminole High School | 1 | 2 | 13 | 55.28 |
Joshua Lewis | East Lake | 1 | 8 | 14 | 55.56 |
David Hoambrecker | Osceola High School | 1 | 7 | 15 | 55.97 |
Lane Sundermeyer | Dunedin H.S. | 1 | 1 | 16 | 56.02 |
Cooper Hoffman | Countryside High School | 4 | 5 | 1 | 48.17p |
Stefan Spiric | Seminole High School | 5 | 5 | 2 | 48.76p |
Shaun VanHuyssteen | Palm Harbor University HS | 5 | 6 | 3 | 49.63p |
Tristan Sanders | Palm Harbor University HS | 6 | 5 | 4 | 49.86p |
Olivier Gilbert | St. Petersburg High School | 4 | 6 | 5 | 49.91p |
Jonathan Long | Lakewood High School | 6 | 6 | 6 | 50.28p |
Jacob Moore | Northeast (St. Pete) | 6 | 4 | 7 | 50.78p |
Joe Adair | Osceola High School | 5 | 4 | 8 | 52.31p |
Isaac Wilks | Palm Harbor University HS | 4 | 3 | 9 | 52.95p |
David Stephen | Countryside High School | 5 | 3 | 10 | 53.29p |
Tucker Stem | Palm Harbor University HS | 4 | 7 | 11 | 53.73p |
Jack Hadwin | Countryside High School | 6 | 7 | 12 | 55.07p |
Evan Beggs | Seminole High School | 4 | 4 | 13 | 55.45p |
David Hoambrecker | Osceola High School | 5 | 7 | 14 | 56.13p |
Lane Sundermeyer | Dunedin H.S. | 6 | 2 | 15 | 56.86p |
Joshua Lewis | East Lake | 4 | 2 | 16 | 56.94p |
Mathew Borawski | East Lake | 4 | 8 | 17 | 56.96p |
Joeseph Sleppy | Osceola High School | 6 | 8 | 18 | 57.31p |
Nathan Cosgray | East Lake | 6 | 9 | 19 | 57.55p |
Luis Herrera | Dunedin H.S. | 4 | 9 | 20 | 58.02p |
Christian Giron | Dixie Hollins High School | 6 | 1 | 21 | 58.74p |
Alec LaFleur | Osceola High School | 5 | 9 | 22 | 58.83p |
Kelbe Alsop | Clearwater High School | 4 | 1 | 23 | 59.89p |
Ian White | Northeast (St. Pete) | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:00.13p |
Matthew Rezabek | Seminole High School | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:00.24p |
Gabriel Barros | Countryside High School | 4 | 10 | 26 | 1:00.49p |
Ryan Murch | Lakewood High School | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:01.03p |
Chris Webb | Largo | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:01.34p |
Mitchell Silcox | Clearwater High School | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:02.22p |
Hector Escardo | St. Petersburg High School | 6 | 10 | 30 | 1:02.57p |
Kyle Brogan | Clearwater High School | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:02.84p |
Kendrick McCallister | Gibbs | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:04.55p |
John Romanoff | Pinellas Park | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:05.31p |
Derek Cieslak | Dunedin H.S. | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:05.64p |
Kurt Hessler | St. Petersburg High School | 5 | 10 | 35 | 1:05.74p |
Mark Gauzens | Dunedin H.S. | 3 | 9 | 36 | 1:06.61p |
Eric MacNeil | Tarpon Springs | 3 | 10 | 37 | 1:06.68p |
Brenden Soto | Dixie Hollins High School | 2 | 9 | 38 | 1:06.95p |
Geoffrey Watters | Gibbs | 1 | 9 | 39 | 1:07.21p |
Tyler Bittner | Lakewood High School | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:07.72p |
James Bingham | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:08.85p |
Zabe Hassan | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:09.55p |
Ayden Stoefen | Largo | 1 | 2 | 43 | 1:10.64p |
Kendrick Gray | Boca Ciega High School | 1 | 8 | 44 | 1:10.70p |
Tyler Huynh | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:10.76p |
Julian Haerle | Lakewood High School | 1 | 7 | 46 | 1:13.05p |
Austin Lord | Seminole High School | 1 | 4 | 47 | 1:13.58p |
Andrew Cadavid | Largo | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:14.24p |
Brendan Haviland | Largo | 2 | 8 | 49 | 1:14.28p |
Ethan Colwell | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 3 | 50 | 1:14.76p |
Taran Lewis | Clearwater High School | 2 | 7 | 51 | 1:14.78p |
Joseph Shaver | Dixie Hollins High School | 2 | 10 | 52 | 1:24.84p |
Patrick Garcia | Pinellas Park | 1 | 5 | 53 | 1:28.05p |
John Lurie | Dixie Hollins High School | 1 | 6 | 54 | 1:33.46p |
Chris Andrews | Pinellas Park | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Romello Williams | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Nicholas Dodge | East Lake | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Stefan Grozlekov | St. Petersburg High School | 6 | 3 | NSp |