Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
I.V. Simons | Winter Haven High School | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.95 |
Ashton Winters | George Jenkins High School | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.96 |
Dylan Graham | All Saints Academy | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.15 |
Jose Molina Lopez | Lakeland High School | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.60 |
Dalton Hanger | Frostproof Middle-Senior High | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.77 |
Dylan Wallace | Winter Haven High School | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.57 |
Peyton Lee | Lake Region High School | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.80 |
Ronald Aytona | Bartow Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.25 |
Youlei Li | Bartow Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1:14.11 |
Brock Miller | Winter Haven High School | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.04 |
Ladislav Hladky | Kathleen High School | 5 | 10 | 11 | 1:15.26 |
Chase Russell | Lakeland Christian School | 4 | 10 | 12 | 1:19.24 |
Hayden Patteson | Lakeland Christian School | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.39 |
Daniel Parlier | Lake Wales High School | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:20.93 |
Tyler Weiss | Lake Gibson High School | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:24.08 |
Alex Katros | All Saints Academy | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:24.09 |
Matt Mabito | Lakeland High School | 4 | 9 | 17 | 1:24.24 |
Nathan Lavoie | Lakeland High School | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:24.33 |
Logan DiMotta | Lakeland Christian School | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:24.50 |
Wyatt Lapinski | Rigde Community High School | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:24.71 |
Paul Voisard | Winter Haven High School | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:24.74 |
Bruno Bersanetti | George Jenkins High School | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:24.92 |
Conar McDaniel | George Jenkins High School | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:26.06 |
Cory Difulgo | Kathleen High School | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:26.74 |
Tyler Wyatt | Frostproof Middle-Senior High | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:26.92 |
Alejandro Lara | Oasis Christian Academy | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:27.20 |
Saige New | Rigde Community High School | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:27.40 |
Lucas Wyatt | Frostproof Middle-Senior High | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:30.56 |
Peyton Wells | Lakeland Christian School | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:30.79 |
Brenden Nesbit | Santa Fe Catholic | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:30.82 |
Jake Davis | Frostproof Middle-Senior High | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:30.89 |
Devin Taylor | Lake Region High School | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:30.90 |
John Ammon | Kathleen High School | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:31.58 |
Austin Morgan | Lake Region High School | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:33.31 |
Matthew Gill | Bartow Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:34.33 |
Rett Clark | Oasis Christian Academy | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:35.08 |
Taylor Villanueva | George Jenkins High School | 2 | 9 | 37 | 1:40.93 |
Garrison Bogdahn | All Saints Academy | 2 | 10 | 38 | 1:45.52 |
Kendel Vanterpool | Kathleen High School | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:52.09 |
Kevin Hudson | All Saints Academy | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:59.21 |
Phillip Pennant | Haines City High School | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Zachary Cochran | Lakeland High School | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Tanner Heidel | Tenoroc High School | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Kolb | Tenoroc High School | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Donovan Tkach | Lake Wales High School | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Tyler Lawhead | Bartow Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Pierluighy Coicou | Lake Region High School | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Nick McCarra | Lake Region High School | 1 | 8 | DQ |