Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abby Shea | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 59.68 |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.09 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.38 |
Kirsten Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.59 |
Jamie Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.96 |
Taylor Brunsvold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.49 |
Taylor Williams | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.55 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.00 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.18 |
Heather Wilson | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.23 |
Alexis Rose | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.33 |
Lauren Morris | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.42 |
Kimberly Ward | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.42 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.50 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.63 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:03.74 |
Amy Murry | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.82 |
Valeria Ramos | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.87 |
Leah Kunins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 12 | 1:03.88 |
Ashley Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.11 |
Marian McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1:04.31 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.39 |
Brice Creel | Unattached - Hhst | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.39 |
Jenna-Marie Drinkwater | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.16 |
Ana DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.42 |
Jessica Adcock | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1:05.53 |
Kristin Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.81 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:06.32 |
Elsa DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.43 |
Kayla McCulloch | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:06.46 |
Nicole Stevens | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.52 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:06.70 |
Lynsey Geray | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.72 |
Trinity Rindo-Thompson | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:06.98 |
Alexandria Naugle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.03 |
Shelsea LoPatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.08 |
Lana Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 10 | 8 | 1:07.19 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.69 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.01 |
Ella Burns | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 10 | 10 | 1:08.05 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.51 |
Micah Barnes | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.59 |
Alyssa Kirkpatrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:08.98 |
Eleni Lambrianos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:09.22 |
Lucinda Bussiere | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.65 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:09.71 |
Rose McCOY | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:10.04 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.37 |
Meghan Craig | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.49 |
Megan Hogan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 25 | 1:10.53 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.75 |
Brooke Lively | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.85 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 17 | 1:11.11 |
Marlee Hubble | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 18 | 1:11.82 |
Ashland Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:12.42 |
Mary Porter | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:12.50 |
Gwendolyn Adams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.55 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:13.11 |
Shelby Duke | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:13.19 |
Savana Shimer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:13.20 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:13.27 |
Kaylynn Stiles | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.35 |
Isabela Arcila | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:13.56 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:13.57 |
Sophie Charlson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.88 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:13.89 |
Rowan Rees | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:13.96 |
Eleanore Erikson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 10 | 25 | 1:14.34 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.98 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:15.43 |
Lexie Martin | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.44 |
Renn Lewis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:15.87 |
Megan Mabito | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.13 |
Karys Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.25 |
Serena Young | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.42 |
Justine Smickle | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:16.42 |
Emma Brown | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.52 |
Clara Williams | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.55 |
Callie McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.68 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:16.73 |
Alexis Roman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 28 | 1:17.13 |
Veronica Folian | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:17.47 |
Leah Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:17.50 |
Hanna Klosterboer | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:17.60 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.61 |
Cheryl Land | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:17.72 |
Ashley Wik | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:17.84 |
Amy Craig | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 33 | 1:18.42 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:18.49 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:18.55 |
Madison Macdiarmid | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:18.75 |
Sarah Dunn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:18.82 |
Tess Wadsworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:18.95 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.98 |
Gianna Nuguit | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:20.15 |
Amber Sollima | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 4 | 36 | 1:20.21 |
Sarah Hibbard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 37 | 1:20.23 |
Daisy Marquardt | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.30 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.30 |
Barbara Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.40 |