Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Gilbreath | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 53.67 |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 54.84 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 54.95 |
Koy McGrath | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 56.15 |
Benjamin Lu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 56.45 |
Lee Gunn | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 6 | 56.50 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 1 | 56.92 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 7 | 57.18 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 2 | 57.18 |
Kendall Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 57.22 |
Martin Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 9 | 57.36 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 3 | 57.66 |
Robert Cecil | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 4 | 57.79 |
Henry Lovett | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 57.98 |
Tyler Visuvasam | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 4 | 6 | 58.12 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 58.13 |
Nathaniel Stovern | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 58.19 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 9 | 58.90 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 10 | 59.77 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.13 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.58 |
Mason Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.35 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.42 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:02.62 |
Sam Dolgin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.74 |
Matthew McAuliffe | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.53 |
Tyler White | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.79 |
Thomas Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.11 |
Joseph Joyce | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:04.12 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1:04.27 |
James Bingham | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:04.82 |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.91 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.11 |
Owen Mackenzie | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.38 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.62 |
Gage Denson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:05.71 |
Ryaan Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.99 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.15 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.23 |
Tyler Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:06.45 |
Robert Obendorf | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:06.51 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.72 |
Hunter Heim | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.82 |
Francis Mabito | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:06.97 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.15 |
Matthew Blankenship | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 10 | 14 | 1:08.00 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.31 |
Mackenzie Minchinton | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.72 |
Jack Lehnhardt | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:08.90 |
Mason Weaver | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:09.31 |
Aiden Koss | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.40 |
Peter Cowen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:09.53 |
Oscar Marquardt | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.78 |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.93 |
Matthew Gomez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:10.32 |
Arthur Stevenson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 9 | 21 | 1:10.40 |
Lucas Alvarado | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.76 |
Dylan Vallat | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:10.97 |
Gabriel Layne | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 10 | 23 | 1:11.54 |
Rafael Borromeo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:11.74 |
Bennett Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:11.89 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:11.93 |
Aaron Swann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:12.67 |
Donald Freund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:12.96 |
Micah Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:13.96 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.08 |
Jarin Reiswig | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:14.21 |
Joseph Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:14.32 |
Michael Postranecky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.66 |
N'jhari Jackson | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 32 | 1:15.19 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:15.52 |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 33 | 1:16.24 |
Evan Hobson | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:16.63 |
Preston Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:16.77 |
Raymond Asmakis | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:16.93 |
Cameron Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:17.11 |
V Crouse | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.18 |
Drew Stoneburner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 38 | 1:17.34 |
John Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.06 |
Noah Halpern | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.34 |
Emanuel Valentine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:18.41 |
Nathan Jones | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 40 | 1:18.90 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.17 |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.05 |
Rocco Cafaro | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.19 |
Becket Koss | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.68 |
William Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.78 |
Cameron Blanding | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:23.42 |
Sebastian Stoici | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:23.96 |
Ryan Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:25.47 |
William Davidson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 42 | 1:25.63 |
Kacey Rocco | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:26.22 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:26.26 |
Brandon Thatavakorn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:26.37 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.04 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.08 |
Dalton Roszel | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.14 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:28.16 |
Alexander Mitten | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.16 |
Ben Macgregor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.92 |