Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elise Haan | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53.90 |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.02 |
Justine Bowker | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 55.83 |
Georgia Hohmann | Unattached Gsc | 1 | 5 | 3 | 56.17 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 56.82 |
Katie Kicklighter | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 4 | 17 | 57.73 |
Madison Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 58.06 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 58.09 |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 58.28 |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 7 | 4 | 58.42 |
Ashley Boddiford | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 58.44 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.48 |
Lauren Betancourt | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 6 | 58.54 |
Isabella Zandavalli | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 58.89 |
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 2 | 10 | 59.09 |
Madison Jean | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.25 |
Ana Marasciulo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 59.50 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 59.57 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 1 | 2 | 7 | 59.71 |
Margaret Hohne | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 59.76 |
Julie Cates | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 11 | 59.95 |
Dani Jordan | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 59.96 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.02 |
Orla Jordan | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.03 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.05 |
Elle Chancey | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.09 |
Sydney Panzarino | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.11 |
Ashley Kubel | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.26 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.44 |
Taylor Cunningham | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.49 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.50 |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:00.62 |
Maura Fagan | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.69 |
Olivia Gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.71 |
Melissa Arbelaez | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:00.99 |
Cheyenne Willis | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.07 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.07 |
Niamh O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:01.15 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.32 |
Savannah Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.39 |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.64p |
Georgia Hohmann | Unattached Gsc | 8 | 8 | 2 | 56.48p |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 57.34p |
Elise Haan | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.53p |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 58.04p |
Lauren Betancourt | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 58.59p |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 58.65p |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 58.82p |
Ashley Boddiford | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 4 | 58.90p |
Justine Bowker | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 59.07p |
Delaney Barnard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 59.33p |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 1 | 6 | 5 | 59.37p |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 3 | 6 | 59.39p |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 59.42p |
Dani Jordan | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 7 | 59.45p |
Madison Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 59.62p |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Ntc Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 9 | 59.86p |
Isabella Zandavalli | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 59.86p |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 6 | 11 | 59.94p |
Sydney Panzarino | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.19p |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.23p |
Madison Jean | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.26p |
Ashley Kubel | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.28p |
Elle Chancey | Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.30p |
Ana Marasciulo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.34p |
Cheyenne Willis | Ntc Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 12 | 1:00.61p |
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.67p |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.67p |
Maura Fagan | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.70p |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:00.72p |
Orla Jordan | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.75p |
Olivia Gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:00.82p |
Julie Cates | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.83p |
Katie Kicklighter | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.84p |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.86p |
Melissa Arbelaez | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.86p |
Niamh O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:00.91p |
Margaret Hohne | Ntc Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.95p |
Taylor Cunningham | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.00p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.11p |
Savannah Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.14p |
Bailey Bowden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:01.17p |
Stasia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.21p |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:01.22p |
Hannah Burdge | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.27p |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:01.34p |
Morgan Perrotti | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:01.36p |
Emily Hample | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:01.40p |
Caroline Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.43p |
Haley Hanlon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:01.51p |
Paige Madden | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.59p |
Madison Jones | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:01.71p |
Paige Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:01.75p |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:01.80p |
Paige Hamilton | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:01.80p |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:01.86p |
Brittany Lacroix | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:01.94p |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:01.99p |
Megan Reuter | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:02.08p |
Juanita Ballesteros | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:02.12p |