Men's 100yd Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julian Hill | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.37p |
Jesse Hagy | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:08.74p |
Christopher Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.06p |
David Durden | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.15p |
Adrian Oake | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:09.27p |
Nathaniel Boccuzzo | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.79p |
Matthew Fritz | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:09.82p |
Nicolas Probosz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:10.03p |
Jeremy Rockaway | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:10.10p |
Samuel Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.20p |
Martin Jilek | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.20p |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:10.45p |
Preston De Haan | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.46p |
Kyle Smithers | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.76p |
Miles Herman | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.84p |
Joseph Fields | East Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:10.86p |
Jacob Kirkpatrick | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.41p |
Steven Rua | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.49p |
Zachary Bell | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:11.56p |
Julian Smith | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.76p |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:11.80p |
Cobi Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.87p |
Jonathan Skarie | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.99p |
Leon Kwan | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:12.03p |
Andrew Heinton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:12.14p |
Ryaan Hatoum | Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.23p |
Elijah Thompkins | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:12.84p |
Luigi Pescio | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:12.94p |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Unattached Berk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.95p |
John Pellegrino | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.97p |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:13.09p |
Yashar Pourmoghadam | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.63p |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson | Ntc Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.06p |
Ryan Rumana | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.25p |
Charles Johnson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:14.35p |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.54p |
Alexander Pike | East Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.36p |
Cameron Dafoe | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.05p |
Philip Van Genderen | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.24p |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:16.31p |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.35p |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.88p |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.00p |
Ansen Meyer | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.35p |
Elijah Wheeler | West Volusia Swim Club,Inc. | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:18.00p |
Austin Wheeler | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.15p |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:18.52p |
Joseph Yim | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.19p |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:19.75p |
Dylan McKinney | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.97p |
Garrett Cone | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.61p |
Noah Evans | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:20.65p |
Isaiah Thompson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.72p |
Christian Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.22p |
Daniel Sherlock | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:21.49p |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:21.50p |
Josue Reyes | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:21.95p |
Michael Brent | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:22.65p |
Jack Hattery | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:22.81p |
Tommy Nagle | Unattached Cat | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:23.53p |
Andrew Garner | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.56p |
Zachary Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:23.79p |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:23.98p |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:24.50p |
William Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:24.62p |
Nicholas Hudanich | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:25.10p |
Aleksander Bredemeyer | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:25.28p |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:26.10p |
Ryan Ziegler | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:26.23p |
Nathan Higdon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:26.30p |
Carter Anderson | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:26.37p |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:26.77p |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:26.80p |
Colin Wilkins | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:26.86p |
Antonio Medina | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:27.98p |
Gabriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:29.00p |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:31.07p |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:35.31p |
Nicholas Lupinski | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Alexander Gaudreau | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 2 | DQp |