Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 52.19 |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 52.20 |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 52.91 |
Stanislav Van Genderen | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 4 | 53.71 |
Jake Adcock | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 54.53 |
Ian McPheters | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 54.62 |
Martin Baffico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 54.93 |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 8 | 55.59 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.63 |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.68 |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57.81 |
Sterling Crane | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 6 | 4 | 58.39 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.77 |
Tyler Maloney | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.87 |
Daniel Ochse | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 59.58 |
Julian Rubiano | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 3 | 59.59 |
Noah Emerson | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 59.65 |
Jacob Coutant | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.31 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.38 |
Jace Crawford | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.84 |
Trevor McGovern | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.22 |
Tomas Botero | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.38 |
Cillian Martin | Unattached Hta | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.77 |
Braeden Knight | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.81 |
Julian Smith | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.09 |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.13 |
Hayden Kwan | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.46 |
Nicholas Rogers | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.93 |
Nathaniel Boccuzzo | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.08 |
Isaiah Thompson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.41 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.42 |
Liam Custer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.69 |
Davis Hanley | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.39 |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.73 |
Joshua Benzon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.17 |
Stuart Higdon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.02 |
Peyton Walters | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.71 |
Andrew Christensen | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.46 |
Luca Gurgenidze | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.67 |
Dylan Oberst | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.70 |
Joseph Szul | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.98 |
Tristan Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.08 |
Ethan Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.35 |
David Gapinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.39 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:15.74 |
Jack Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:16.68 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.71 |
Luca Oliva | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.02 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:18.69 |
Tyler Sheffield | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:19.06 |
Jackson Grieser | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.06 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:19.73 |
Payton Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:19.76 |
Marcos Egri-Martin | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:21.24 |
Calder Barrick | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:21.93 |
Aidan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:22.30 |
John Dowdy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:22.78 |
Matthew Verwest | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:22.79 |
Amadeusz Knop | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:22.85 |
Lou Body | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:23.16 |
Finnegan Lear | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:23.28 |
Nathan Clippard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:24.31 |
Ralph Weakland | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:25.21 |
Joseph Songayab | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:25.65 |
Brennan Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:27.11 |
Aleksander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:27.50 |
Dante Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.72p |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 52.83p |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 53.49p |
Stanislav Van Genderen | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 4 | 53.98p |
Martin Baffico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 5 | 54.66p |
Jake Adcock | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 6 | 54.69p |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 7 | 54.79p |
Ian McPheters | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 8 | 55.43p |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 9 | 56.46p |
Andrew Mills | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 10 | 56.67p |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56.77p |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 56.87p |
John Ryan | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 1 | 12 | 57.28p |
Robert Catron | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 8 | 13 | 57.46p |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 57.51p |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 57.71p |
Jacob Mier | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 57.74p |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 16 | 58.00p |
Daniel Teske | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 58.01p |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 8 | 3 | 58.22p |
Brian Hodang | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 6 | 18 | 58.35p |
Sterling Crane | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 3 | 4 | 58.59p |
Spencer Greaves | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 58.76p |
Hayden Curley | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 58.97p |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 59.37p |
Noah Emerson | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 59.72p |
Daniel Ochse | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 59.80p |
Andrew Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 21 | 59.86p |
Jacob Coutant | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.46p |
John Pellegrino | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.54p |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.55p |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.97p |
Jacob Kirkpatrick | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.98p |