Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 1 | 59.77 |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.36 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.05 |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.81 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:02.09 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.89 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.03 |
Luci-Angelina Lozano | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.05 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.09 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.74 |
Grace Molinaro | Unattached - R | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.11 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.17 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.00 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.06 |
Taylor Ward | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.13 |
Margarita Czupryn | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.79 |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.05 |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.31 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 11 | 4 | 1:08.43 |
Megan Thai | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.81 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.05 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.13 |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:09.38 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:09.51 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:09.53 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.00 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.84 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 11 | 9 | 1:10.92 |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.94 |
Kendal Kelly | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.17 |
Hannah Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.34 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.40 |
Nina Volpe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.42 |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.56 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:11.72 |
Abigail Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.12 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:13.03 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:13.46 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.51 |
cassandra vietas | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.81 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:14.96 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:15.25 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:15.68 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:15.80 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:15.86 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.14 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.19 |
Reagan Quilty | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.30 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.36 |
Carin Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:17.01 |
Jael Rivadeneira | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 22 | 1:17.08 |
Ana DeLong | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:17.63 |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.72 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.76 |
Olivia Donovan | Unattached - R | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:18.88 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.56 |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:19.66 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 21 | 1:19.96 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:20.46 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:20.60 |
Olivia Schick | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:21.25 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.52 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:22.39 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 22 | 1:22.60 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 23 | 1:23.12 |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:23.69 |
Kaylynn Stiles | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 5 | 24 | 1:23.93 |
Megan Hogan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | 25 | 1:24.24 |
Evelyn Cliflton | Unattached - R | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:24.43 |
Georgia-Kate Yeomans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:24.50 |
Sophia Nicholson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.54 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 9 | 2 | 27 | 1:25.47 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.48 |
Karys Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:25.61 |
Emma Theis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.66 |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:26.83 |
Leah Fonnotto | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:27.03 |
Madeline Hastie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 8 | 28 | 1:27.59 |
Lindsey Meyer | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 11 | 32 | 1:27.75 |
Michelle Morgan | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:28.01 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:28.22 |
Makenna Lenoir | Sun Coast Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 29 | 1:28.23 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:28.26 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 30 | 1:29.02 |
Alexandra Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 33 | 1:29.21 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Unattached - R | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:29.37 |
Malia Lally | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:30.58 |
Zoehanna Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 8 | 31 | 1:30.59 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:31.03 |
Alyssa Zeto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 32 | 1:31.59 |
Brooke Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:31.88 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 11 | 35 | 1:32.29 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:32.60 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1:32.60 |
Victoria Bibler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:33.47 |
Meghan Girard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 20 | 1:33.48 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 10 | 37 | 1:34.32 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1:34.60 |
Madison Houck | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:34.75 |
Imani Miley | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 10 | 1:35.08 |