Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.99 |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.92 |
Michael Raines | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.99 |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.11 |
Kevin Shia | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.25 |
Sheylan Patel | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.43 |
Zachary Nowlin | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.85 |
Matthew Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.95 |
Alex Barrett | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.14 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.24 |
Devenesh Patel | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.13 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:14.39 |
Kevin Weisberg | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.71 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.76 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.27 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.74 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.06 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.91 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.21 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.25 |
James Gibson | Swift Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.36 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.73 |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.51 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.12 |
Stephen Walker | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:21.56 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.77 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.04 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.55 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.78 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.83 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.52 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:25.85 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:28.22 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:28.34 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.38 |
Anthony Peters | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:28.82 |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:29.14 |
Jacob Tamposi | HillToppers | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.56 |
Zachary Chambers | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:29.72 |
Jordan Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:29.75 |
Torbjorn Persson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:29.93 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.27 |
Taylor Lamb | Swift Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:30.49 |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:35.60 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:35.64 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:37.56 |
George Steed | Swift Swimming | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:38.76 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:41.08 |
Nicholas Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:41.22 |
Nick Landi | Swift Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:41.57 |
Jake Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:41.95 |
Beau Lacerte | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:44.72 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:45.06 |
Kevin Lindenauer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:46.42 |
Justin Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:47.70 |
Matthew Pazanski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:49.47 |
Keith Deetz | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:53.15 |
Matthew Jaeger | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:53.53 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:54.24 |
Adam Dickson | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:01.21 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:02.39 |
Christopher Schirmer | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:02.84 |
Logan House | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:06.38 |
Alan Fuller | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:06.69 |
Ricardo Lugo | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
James Newlin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
John Papa | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kenton Scott | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Javier Nieves | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Austin DeSomer | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Stephen Steele | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS |