Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nikita Denisyako | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 44.76 |
Roberto Gomez | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 44.86 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 45.40 |
Daniel Carr | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 45.65 |
Hagen Dietrich | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 46.54 |
Matthew Holmes | Cbs Islanders | 1 | 2 | 5 | 46.58 |
Wiley Watson | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 46.65 |
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 46.69 |
Jairo Emer | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 47.01 |
Alexander Arrieta | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 4 | 47.87 |
Diego Faucher | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 5 | 47.88 |
Brian Burke | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 47.95 |
Gavin Jones | Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 6 | 48.00 |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 48.15 |
Lucas Kravchenko | Cbs Islanders | 1 | 4 | 1 | 48.15 |
Vladimir Paredes | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 48.22 |
Matthew Serra | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 48.24 |
Adrian Aguilar | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 2 | 48.29 |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 48.31 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 48.33 |
Maxwell Tempkin | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 48.38 |
Miguel Madeira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 12 | 48.45 |
Maximilian Michael | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 48.48 |
Christian Pineiro | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 48.53 |
Clayton Howerton | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 48.55 |
Christian Pileggi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 48.65 |
Aitor Fungairino | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 3 | 48.73 |
Yohann Emmert | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 49.21 |
Sterling Crane | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 6 | 4 | 49.33 |
Cole Moreno | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 49.65 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 49.72 |
Gared Cosgrave | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 49.74 |
Andrew Heinton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 49.95 |
Isaac Jacobs | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 50.22 |
Trahern Gribble | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 50.23 |
Maximilia Garcia-Del Pozo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 12 | 50.67 |
Noah Emerson | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 50.69 |
Fernando Rodriguez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 11 | 50.79 |
Eoghan Jordan | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 51.13 |
Julian Hill | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 51.35 |
Parker Brown | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 51.42 |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 2 | 14 | 51.45 |
Richard Certuche | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 51.53 |
Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 52.39 |
Braeden Knight | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.04 |
Jose Llanio | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 13 | 54.53 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 2 | 56.27 |
Caden Staggard | Unattached Eaj | 1 | 6 | 3 | 57.13 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 57.16 |
Ansen Meyer | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 57.26 |
Conor Cranfield | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 6 | 57.89 |
Wesley Kephart | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 58.96 |
Roberto Valdes | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 59.07 |
Tyler Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.31 |
Mason Edmund | Unattached Berk | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.85 |
Raymond Prosinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.37 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.35 |
John Trieu | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.38 |
Ethan Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.40 |
Brandon Geray | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.15 |
Jake Sciscente | Indian River Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.45 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.78 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.82 |
Marcos Egri-Martin | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.96 |
Anthony Pascual | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.96 |
Sam Grant | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.23 |
Coleman Yates | Valdosta YMCA Piranha Swim Tea | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.29 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.57 |
Ethan O'connor | Ntc Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.97 |
Maxim Popov | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:07.19 |
Joseph Songayab | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:07.20 |
Ethan Brewer | Unattached Fsla | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:08.61 |
Lucas Cruz | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:08.63 |
Xavier Washington | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:09.41 |
Christopher Hodang | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:09.44 |
Jonathan Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:09.94 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:10.16 |
Ralph Weakland | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:10.27 |
Alexander Spies | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 6 | 4 | 26 | 1:10.43 |
Patriks Vitols | Unattached Fsla | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:11.03 |
Gavin Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:11.14 |
John Rosser | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:11.31 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:11.55 |
Aidan Clements | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:11.63 |
Henry Barden | Scat | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:11.87 |
Alec Bilyeu | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:11.87 |
Benjamin MacGregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:11.88 |
Maxwell Roslin | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:11.90 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:11.99 |
Alexander Kelley | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 37 | 1:12.06 |
Alex Subotich | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:12.43 |
Nathan Lala | Cbs Islanders | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1:12.97 |
Griffin Jordy | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:13.21 |
Jackson Bailey | Valdosta YMCA Piranha Swim Tea | 2 | 5 | 41 | 1:13.85 |
Phillip Hulley-Buczny | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:14.24 |
Colin Glennon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:14.62 |
Brandon Thatavakorn | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 2 | 44 | 1:15.24 |
Rahul Karpur | Unattached PS | 3 | 6 | 45 | 1:15.50 |
Oleg Sokolov | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 5 | 46 | 1:15.52 |
Simeon Prosinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 6 | 47 | 1:15.70 |