Women's 100yd Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kailey Goede | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.88p |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.00p |
Taylor Floyd | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.02p |
Olivia McCaw | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.10p |
Rhiannon Driscoll | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.18p |
Andrea Doloisio | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.21p |
Annette Herring | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.24p |
Kasey House | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.27p |
Sarah Stone | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.61p |
Alyx Koert | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.83p |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.85p |
Kaitlyn Reeves | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.91p |
Lauren Conway | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:06.01p |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.06p |
Emily Mink | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:06.24p |
cassandra vietas | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.27p |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.41p |
Brooke Kaplan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.53p |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.56p |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:06.68p |
Katina Pappas | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:06.77p |
Giorgia Piantanida | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 20 | 1:06.82p |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:07.00p |
Jennifer Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.01p |
Audra Duffy | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:07.11p |
Jaiden Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.13p |
Bridgette Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:07.22p |
Grace Easterling | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.43p |
Micayla Cronk | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.56p |
Sadie Uhl | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:07.60p |
Emily Costabile | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:07.77p |
Amber Hrabak | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 5 | 26 | 1:07.79p |
Julia Kostecki | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:07.86p |
Alexandra Haasser | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.98p |
Hannah Peterman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.98p |
Zoe Hendrickx | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.00p |
Abigail Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:08.07p |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 10 | 24 | 1:08.11p |
Hallie Hunt | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 4 | 28 | 1:08.17p |
Jaclyn Pianese | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:08.30p |
Emma Chapman | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.32p |
Allison Greenwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:08.36p |
Malorie Schuerman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:08.43p |
Regan Allen | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:08.44p |
Maquinn Havig | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:08.44p |
Bailey Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:08.46p |
Rafaela Rivero | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:08.59p |
Elizabeth Linartas | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 30 | 1:08.64p |
Lauren Schroeder | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 29 | 1:08.69p |
Virginia Gibbs | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:08.82p |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 31 | 1:08.94p |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 1 | 32 | 1:09.00p |
Johanna Crane | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 33 | 1:09.02p |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 34 | 1:09.09p |
Marrissa Mravic | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:09.35p |
Pamela Torres | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:09.38p |
Alexis Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.41p |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 37 | 1:09.42p |
Carin Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:09.43p |
Megan Buchanan | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.47p |
Abigail Gibbons | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:09.49p |
Zoe Ziemba | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.52p |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:09.71p |
Suzanne Logan | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:09.89p |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:10.08p |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:10.15p |
Makailey Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 38 | 1:10.15p |
Rebecka Connor | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 40 | 1:10.22p |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 6 | 41 | 1:10.27p |
Harper Warner | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:10.32p |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 19 | 1:10.33p |
Elizabeth Saluan | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:10.39p |
Stacey Lu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:10.43p |
Sophia Bartolomei | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:10.49p |
Madison Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:10.50p |
Julia Chernin | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 42 | 1:10.53p |
Rachel Steinke | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 43 | 1:10.55p |
Haley Dee | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 24 | 1:10.56p |
Brielle Brennan | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 24 | 1:10.56p |
Kirsten Giovanniello | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 44 | 1:10.62p |
Zoe Katevatis | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:10.76p |
Liberty Lyster | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:10.83p |
Kendal Angeles | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:10.93p |
Rylie Noe | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 23 | 1:10.93p |
Allyson Schwarz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:10.94p |
Janet D'alessandro | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:10.95p |
Caitlin McClugage | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:11.02p |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:11.13p |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 8 | 45 | 1:11.26p |
Jaden Herbet | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:11.26p |
Alexandra Graham | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:11.30p |
Mackenzie Conger | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1:11.30p |
Caroline Chu | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 46 | 1:11.39p |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 10 | 28 | 1:11.39p |
Tess Ziemba | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.47p |
Jilian Schulte | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 7 | 47 | 1:11.49p |
Tori Gray | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 48 | 1:11.54p |
Alyson Currao | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:11.56p |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:11.66p |
Katie McCormick | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 49 | 1:11.76p |