Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Wei | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.76 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56.39 |
Joseph Steele | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 3 | 58.90 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 1 | 59.84 |
Manuel Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.99 |
Michael Messuri | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.25 |
Jason Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.63 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.84 |
Logan Bradley | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:00.93 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.07 |
Vincent Perstad | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.33 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.40 |
Matthew Wisecarver | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.57 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.65 |
Sameer Alidina | Unattached - Pyp | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:03.34 |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.39 |
Juan Bell | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.55 |
Shaun VanHuyssteen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.25 |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:04.53 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.71 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.87 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.00 |
Jonathan Chaires | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.93 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.03 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.41 |
Matthew Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.55 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.78 |
Aaron Spence | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:10.41 |
Cory Klemm | Swim Florida/Unatt | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:10.67 |
Santi Corredor | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.74 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:11.43 |
Ricky Downs | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.94 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:11.97 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.02 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.73 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.65 |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:14.61 |
Elijah Moothedan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.52 |
Patrick O'shea | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:18.17 |
Joshua Coker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:18.83 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.24 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.80 |
Tyler Habib | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.98 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.24 |
Alexander Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.78 |
Dechlan Mercer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:22.05 |
Michael Dolly | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:22.98 |
Adisson Keenan | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:23.24 |
Andrew Mills | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:24.14 |
Joseph Lacy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.35 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.79 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:28.55 |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:28.84 |
Steven Rua | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:31.86 |
Bence Arany | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:32.22 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:32.86 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:34.28 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:35.16 |
Tristan D'agostino | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:35.59 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:35.88 |
Sami Soliman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:36.75 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:48.59 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:53.50 |
Joseph Farrugia | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:06.95 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Mason Elrod | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Case Carter | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | DQ |