Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 53.50 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 53.60 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 54.01 |
Timothy Parent | Unattached - Benner | 2 | 2 | 4 | 54.66 |
Todd Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 55.66 |
Gregory Corning | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 55.91 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 55.94 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.59 |
Peter Benner | Unattached - Benner | 2 | 8 | 8 | 56.88 |
Michael Dender | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 57.57 |
Nathan Green | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 10 | 58.56 |
Ricardo Duran | America Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.51 |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | 3 | 59.71 |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.77 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.09 |
Paul Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.42 |
Preston Ackerman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.95 |
Brandon McDowell | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.19 |
Patrick Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.21 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.78 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.25 |
Mathew Pressley | Unattached - Benner | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.96 |
Ross Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.75 |
Kevin Yon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.36 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.17 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.04 |
Gordon Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.42 |
Ilya Kovalenko | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.30 |
John Nelson | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.53 |
Christopher Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.78 |
Jason Coombs | Unattached Hiughlander | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.18 |
Daniel Leichus | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.13 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.87 |
Vasilije Dobrosafjevic | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ian Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jonmichael Francis | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.03p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.76p |
Frederick Wells | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 55.24p |
Todd Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 55.57p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 55.83p |
Timothy Parent | Unattached - Benner | 2 | 4 | 6 | 55.95p |
Gregory Corning | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 3 | 7 | 56.11p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 8 | 56.14p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.39p |
Peter Benner | Unattached - Benner | 1 | 5 | 9 | 56.81p |
Michael Dender | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 58.78p |
Ricardo Duran | America Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.41p |
Nathan Green | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 6 | 11 | 59.63p |
Preston Ackerman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.32p |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.58p |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.77p |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.98p |
Paul Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.38p |
Brandon McDowell | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.00p |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.07p |
Patrick Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.79p |
Mathew Pressley | Unattached - Benner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.95p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.54p |
Chris Stranburg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.25p |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.00p |
Kevin Yon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.43p |
Gordon Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:13.40p |
Samuel Rogers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:21.84p |
Christopher Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.36p |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.41p |
Ian Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:39.69p |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NSp |