Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erin O'Donnell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.07 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 3 | 7 | 2 | 57.38 |
Natalie Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 57.80 |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 4 | 57.84 |
Sarah Dotzel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 57.99 |
Lindsay Vrooman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 58.67 |
Elizabeth Weiner | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 5 | 10 | 58.92 |
Nora Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 58.97 |
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 59.07 |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 59.25 |
Courtney Griffith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 59.25 |
Kali Gaskill | Prince William Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 59.47 |
Emily Morse | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 59.50 |
Leah Webber | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 59.81 |
Kimberley Mangus | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 19 | 59.87 |
Elizabeth Pepper | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 59.87 |
Amy Fisher | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.18 |
Morgan Oberlander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.19 |
Chelsea Kling | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.34 |
Lindsay Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:00.45 |
Brooke Haynes | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.48 |
Kathleen Murray | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.82 |
Jordan Paavola | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:01.11 |
Alexandra Allen | Unattached Rutgers | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Erin O'Donnell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 57.88p |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 57.90p |
Sarah Dotzel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 58.12p |
Alexandra Allen | Unattached Rutgers | 8 | 4 | 4 | 58.38p |
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 58.41p |
Kathleen Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 58.61p |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 8 | 3 | 7 | 58.75p |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 59.11p |
Natalie Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 59.28p |
Leah Webber | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 59.30p |
Elizabeth Weiner | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 5 | 4 | 11 | 59.33p |
Elizabeth Pepper | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 59.46p |
Lindsay Vrooman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 13 | 59.50p |
Emily Morse | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 59.73p |
Morgan Oberlander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 15 | 59.75p |
Nora Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 16 | 59.79p |
Chelsea Kling | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 17 | 59.81p |
Gabrielle Mizerak | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 18 | 59.82p |
Kimberley Mangus | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 7 | 19 | 59.92p |
Courtney Griffith | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 20 | 59.95p |
Lindsay Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:00.09p |
Kali Gaskill | Prince William Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:00.16p |
Tanja Kylliainen | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:00.17p |
Amy Fisher | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.21p |
Jordan Paavola | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 8 | 2 | 25 | 1:00.39p |
Kathleen Murray | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:00.46p |
Caitlin Carter | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:00.53p |
Brooke Haynes | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:00.53p |
Kathleen Lyon | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.59p |
Casey Gemunder | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:00.60p |
Kelly Reightler | Qdd Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:00.71p |
Sarah Keshishian | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.78p |
Amy Crider | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:00.81p |
Laura Jojic | Unattached-Maryland | 6 | 7 | 34 | 1:00.86p |
Jordan Gibbs | Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 35 | 1:00.89p |
Rebecca Pedron | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:00.94p |
Hanne Borgersen | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:00.99p |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:01.05p |
Sydney Giblin | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1:01.29p |
Janid Kiely | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:01.29p |
Olivia Metta | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:01.53p |
Sarah Dinardo | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:02.01p |
Katherine Harris | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:02.08p |
Cara Haddad | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 1 | 44 | 1:02.14p |
Amy Halligan | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:02.34p |
Kelly Carroll | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:03.01p |
Morgan Joseph | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 47 | 1:03.06p |
Euphenia Chen | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:03.26p |
Sarah Murphy | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 49 | 1:03.28p |
Sarah Henke | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 50 | 1:03.30p |
Kristen McBrien | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 51 | 1:03.90p |
Calli Marando | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 52 | 1:03.92p |
Kaitlin Burke | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 53 | 1:05.36p |
Megan Crapster | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 54 | 1:05.47p |
Jenna Richert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 55 | 1:05.69p |
Sara Marron | Blue Waves Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 56 | 1:06.37p |
Anne Bosacco | Fauquier Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 57 | 1:06.50p |
Laura Benevento | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 6 | NSp | |
Kaitlin Wolla | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 4 | DQp | |
Leah Carmichael | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Heather Jankins | Unattached | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Catherine Sheerin | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 6 | DQp |