Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christie Beck | Unattached Gcat | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.80 |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.50 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.07 |
Cjay Wiley | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.22 |
Ashley Alliano | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.42 |
Nicole Parenti | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.68 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.89 |
Ellice Sanchez | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.34 |
Halie Lacey | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.98 |
Toni Alliano | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.99 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.36 |
Ashley Post | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.88 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.15 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:21.33 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.48 |
Meghan McNary | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.49 |
Victoria Harvey | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.51 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.79 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.60 |
Marla Vazquez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.61 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:29.00 |
Rachel Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.35 |
Megan McReynolds | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.60 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.61 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Unattached - IA | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:32.07 |
Hannah Lillo | Southwest Stars | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.27 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:33.35 |
Kendall Minton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.44 |
Rebecca Renner | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:37.16 |
Caran Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Yasmeen Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Brooke Reccoppa | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Victoria Williams | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Dominique Morley | Unattached - IA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Christina Papadopoulos | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.83p |
Nicole Parenti | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.27p |
Cjay Wiley | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.12p |
Ellice Sanchez | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.06p |
Ashley Alliano | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.08p |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.65p |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.08p |
Halie Lacey | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.85p |
Kaleigh DeHart | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.89p |
Jessica Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.05p |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.47p |
Toni Alliano | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.74p |
Ashley Post | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.84p |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:22.36p |
Victoria Harvey | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:22.36p |
Meghan McNary | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.48p |
Alyssa Kimpel | Unattached Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.61p |
Abby Sculati | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.16p |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:24.35p |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.67p |
Sarah Miller | Unattached Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.72p |
Morgan Rood | Unattached - IA | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:25.86p |
HaVan Kinder | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:26.18p |
Kayla Landers | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:27.07p |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:27.40p |
Taite Liffrig | Unattached - IA | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.37p |
Rachel Holmes | Unattached - IA | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:28.50p |
Arielle Young | Unattached - IA | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:28.60p |
Emma Akrawi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:30.38p |
Abby Wester | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:30.47p |
Nora Davis | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:30.48p |
Claudia McLaughlin | Unattached - IA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.55p |
Anna Schwarz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:30.91p |
Sasha Buczek | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:31.07p |
Carolyn Coffey | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:31.42p |
Megan McReynolds | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:31.54p |
Rachel Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:32.50p |
Shannon Gresosky | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:32.71p |
Addison Randolph | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:33.11p |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:33.25p |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:34.39p |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:34.48p |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:35.04p |
Kristen Ghandour | Southside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:36.75p |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:36.88p |
Chandler Armistead | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:37.05p |
Bridget Anderson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:37.13p |
Hannah Lillo | Southwest Stars | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:38.18p |
Julie Fernandez | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:38.48p |
Aubrey Smith | Winston Uss Year Round | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:38.83p |
Alexandra Thompson | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:38.97p |
Britney Beaudet | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:40.49p |
Alexandra Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:40.71p |
Cassandra Kenyon | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:43.32p |
Kelly Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:44.07p |
Britney Buonpane | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:44.81p |
Taylor Wilson | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:44.87p |
Drew Liffrig | Unattached - IA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:45.60p |
Arla Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:45.92p |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:46.05p |
Lillian Dumoulin | Unattached - IA | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:46.56p |
Shannon Murphy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:47.23p |
Jessica Bovaird | Winston Uss Year Round | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:47.38p |
Ariel Coogan | Unattached Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:47.71p |
Francesca Naumann | Central Floirida YMCA Racing | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:47.86p |