Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.90 |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1:12.77 |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.52 |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.97 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1:16.45 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.19 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.87 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.15 |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.24 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:18.35 |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:18.71 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.83 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.10 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.28 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1:20.50 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.68 |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:23.20 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.29 |
Alice Verme | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:23.46 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1:23.52 |
Lindsey Trematerra | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:23.71 |
Petrana Radulovich | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:26.28 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.77 |
Haley Wright | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.80 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:27.65 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:27.68 |
Brianna Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:27.85 |
Kylie Herman | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:27.88 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:28.59 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:28.80 |
Maria Cediel | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:29.22 |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.35 |
Melissa Ferdani | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:29.43 |
Kelsie Chang | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 11 | 1:29.52 |
Jade Grabow | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.54 |
Samantha Green | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:29.71 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:29.81 |
Coral Lastella | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:29.93 |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:30.17 |
Keyana Williams | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:30.49 |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:30.84 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1:30.96 |
Jennica Anglin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:32.28 |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:32.31 |
Lara Olsson | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:32.33 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.65 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:33.38 |
Gabriela Sarmiento | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:33.81 |
Alyssa Moeller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 27 | 1:34.09 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:34.40 |
Star Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:34.43 |
Sabrina Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 4 | 9 | 21 | 1:34.46 |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:34.64 |
Emily Podolsky | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 29 | 1:34.96 |
Beth Beals | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:35.62 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 22 | 1:36.01 |
Danielle May | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:36.47 |
Nicole Cacurak | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:37.04 |
Ashley Ross | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 10 | 32 | 1:39.20 |
Anya Volter | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 24 | 1:40.23 |
Ronit Ben-Joseph | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:40.31 |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:40.89 |
Eden Lenner | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:40.99 |
Yamile Godoy | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 34 | 1:41.00 |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 27 | 1:41.03 |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:41.33 |
Cara Vota | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:41.56 |
Hannah Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:42.30 |
McKenzie Nowell | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:42.36 |
Emily Kidd | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:43.10 |
Destiny Easter | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:43.25 |
Eden Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:44.27 |
Daniella Weckering | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:45.68 |
Alana Pearlman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 31 | 1:45.69 |
Nakyra Collins | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 32 | 1:46.30 |
Madison Canby | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:46.84 |
Katelyn Barclay | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 9 | 34 | 1:47.60 |
Wesley Juall | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:47.68 |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 36 | 1:48.08 |
Maria Faret | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 36 | 1:49.13 |
Tatiana Radulovich | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:49.28 |
Juliana Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:49.76 |
Rachel Bass | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:50.32 |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:50.90 |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:52.99 |
Jacqueline Carroll | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:53.98 |
Shauna Holowicki | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:55.90 |
Simone Vreeland | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 41 | 1:55.97 |
Allyson Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:56.20 |
Mia Vota | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 42 | 1:58.31 |
Alyson Reeves | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:59.01 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 44 | 1:59.13 |
Windsor Anderton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:00.25 |
Katie Rodriguez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 45 | 2:00.65 |
Thea McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:03.38 |
Alexandria Ferrara | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 46 | 2:03.88 |
Christina Varela | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 47 | 2:09.68 |
Ireland Wiesenhahn | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:09.80 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:16.15 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ |