Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 48.51 |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 48.74 |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 3 | 49.01 |
Luke Torres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 49.70 |
Carlo Morante | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 5 | 50.12 |
Colton Kleynhans | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 50.70 |
Alexander Lilley | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 7 | 51.08 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 8 | 51.36 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 51.66 |
Gabriel Pena | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 9 | 51.94 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 52.00 |
John Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 52.34 |
Darryl Perez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 52.39 |
Zain Qali | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 52.43 |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 52.77 |
Jason Miranda | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 52.77 |
Xavier Brown | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 13 | 53.02 |
Victor Vassallo | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 53.07 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 53.09 |
Kevin Ganaim | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 53.24 |
Daniel Keegan | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 16 | 53.39 |
Paul Guarino | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 53.77 |
Felipe Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 53.84 |
Julio Simon | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 53.97 |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 19 | 54.21 |
Nicolas Junghahn | Unattached | 6 | 9 | 7 | 54.48 |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 54.49 |
Pedro Murcia | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 8 | 20 | 54.57 |
Dillon Copa | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 9 | 54.60 |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 21 | 54.71 |
Stefano Campana | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 10 | 54.93 |
Alejandro Vassallo | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 54.96 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 55.11 |
Eduardo Sanchez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 23 | 55.36 |
Jared Fish | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 6 | 24 | 55.40 |
Juan Patino | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 56.15 |
Jack Cawley | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 25 | 56.21 |
Brandon Iglesias | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 26 | 56.30 |
James Shultz | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 27 | 56.47 |
Matthew Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 28 | 56.55 |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 29 | 57.01 |
Nicolas Medina | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 1 | 57.23 |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 57.39 |
Tommy Kennedy | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 30 | 57.78 |
Gabriel Indriago | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 9 | 14 | 57.81 |
Blake Kelley | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 15 | 57.85 |
Andras Doolittle | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 9 | 31 | 58.64 |
Roger Capote | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 58.71 |
Scott Clark | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 58.91 |
Mark Benilov | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 32 | 58.91 |
Ilan Asailov | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 32 | 58.91 |
Javier Menchaca | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 18 | 58.92 |
Carlos Neira | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 7 | 2 | 58.96 |
Derek Sibley | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 34 | 59.14 |
Francis Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 59.26 |
Joshua Coote | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 59.55 |
Jonathan Lubic | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 35 | 59.57 |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:00.05 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:00.31 |
Gregory Flippen | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 36 | 1:00.52 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:00.56 |
Jie Lee | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:00.60 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:00.84 |
Jeffrey Hsu | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:00.95 |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.08 |
Shane Strump | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.12 |
Teddy Sandoval | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.29 |
Arturo Valery | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:01.46 |
Andrew Kotlarz | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:01.72 |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.86 |
Michael Goncalves | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:02.32 |
Hirotaka Sato | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:02.58 |
Ilya Pavlov | Unattached | 4 | 9 | 29 | 1:02.92 |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:03.02 |
Bowie Suen | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 30 | 1:03.08 |
Diego Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 7 | 1:03.25 |
Julien Pinon | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.46 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:03.53 |
Alfredo Mesa | Unattached | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:03.55 |
Felipe Urrutia | Unattached | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1:03.67 |
Edward Kon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:03.70 |
Aleksey Parfyonov | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:03.70 |
Nicholas Dolce | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:03.75 |
Yousef Almusallam | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:03.78 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:03.86 |
Samuel Korntner | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:03.89 |
Arie Van Der Vlist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.09 |
Tristan Celestin | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.26 |
Daniel Reyna | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 37 | 1:04.28 |
Alejandro Patino | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.32 |
Alex Bennett | Unattached | 5 | 9 | 12 | 1:04.65 |
Arix-Yani Fabre | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.78 |
Matias Junghahn | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.92 |
Cristian Rossi | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1:04.94 |
Felipe Tilkian | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.20 |
Raphael Mora | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.40 |
Peter Lin | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:05.86 |
Carlos Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.15 |
Ryan Capote | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:06.16 |
Alessandro Marchesani | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.55 |