Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.27 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:18.98 |
Marta Ciesla | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.04 |
Emily Matos | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.60 |
Victoria Webster | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.64 |
Lacy Phillips | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.10 |
Caila Winkelman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.83 |
Olivia Belew | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.30 |
Anatasia Loginova | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:22.62 |
Monica Cozad | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.43 |
Colleen McCartin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:23.53 |
Tatiana Radulovic | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:23.71 |
Brielle Pearce | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:24.78 |
Ashley Crouse | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:25.33 |
Madison Lichtig | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:27.66 |
Hannah Trieschmann | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.29 |
Alyssa Jeffreys | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:31.48 |
Shannon Bagnell | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:32.64 |
Alicia Gustafson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:33.03 |
Morgan Grigsby | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:33.60 |
Hanna Emerson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:33.84 |
Christine Baker | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:33.93 |
Gabriela Cabrera | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:34.15 |
Julianna Russell | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:37.23 |
Rachel Cherelstein | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:37.47 |
Ashley Cozad | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:38.54 |
Amy Fullerton | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:39.21 |
Kiera Bradley | Team Fla | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:41.39 |
Anna Auld | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:41.58 |
Elliyah Banks | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:43.55 |
Jillian Fisher | Team Fla | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:45.36 |
Tiana Brannan | Team Fla | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:49.07 |
Mary Warmuskerken | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:51.63 |
Hannah Thomas | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Victoria Webster | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.31p |
Marta Ciesla | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.49p |
Emily Matos | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.78p |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.89p |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.14p |
Lacy Phillips | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.71p |
Olivia Belew | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.99p |
Anatasia Loginova | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.78p |
Amber Pearce | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:21.79p |
Caila Winkelman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.21p |
Cristal Maya | Team Fla | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.53p |
Colleen McCartin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.97p |
Tatiana Radulovic | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.54p |
Monica Cozad | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.56p |
Carli Sley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.63p |
Olivia Mendez | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:24.74p |
Brielle Pearce | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.00p |
Madison Lichtig | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:26.32p |
Hannah Moore | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:26.90p |
Sofia Cardoso | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:26.93p |
Ashley Crouse | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.06p |
Hannah Trieschmann | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:28.47p |
Alyssa Jeffreys | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.96p |
Morgan Grigsby | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.13p |
Davina Delgado | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:29.94p |
Julianna Russell | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.65p |
Hanna Emerson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.08p |
Shannon Bagnell | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:32.77p |
Alicia Gustafson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:33.26p |
Gabriela Cabrera | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:33.94p |
Ashley Cozad | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:34.00p |
Rachel Cherelstein | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:35.05p |
Christine Baker | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:35.51p |
Anastasia Neff | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:35.65p |
Rachel Contich | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:35.83p |
Elliyah Banks | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:36.30p |
Amy Fullerton | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:37.69p |
Anna Steele | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:38.76p |
Jillian Fisher | Team Fla | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:40.79p |
Kiera Bradley | Team Fla | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:40.98p |
Anna Auld | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:44.75p |
Hannah Thomas | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:45.15p |
Tiana Brannan | Team Fla | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:45.51p |
Hannah Strauss | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:45.86p |
Margot Parrilli | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:47.69p |
Elana Barnhart | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:49.96p |
Mary Warmuskerken | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:50.58p |
Monika Seniuta | Team Fla | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:52.12p |
Catarina Bastos | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:56.32p |
Emily Visconti | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:57.64p |
Helena Carrino | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:58.79p |
Faith Mutschler | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.98p |
Skylar Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:03.50p |
Melis Ilaldi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 10 | 19 | 2:08.13p |
Defne Ilaldi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:08.19p |
Hadleigh Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 9 | DQp | |
Sophia Mendez | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Chloe Skinner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | NSp | |
Amanda Williams | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | DQp | |
Gabrielle Weprin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Alyssa Crowley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 10 | NSp | |
Eleanor Murray | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Carli Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Caroline Banks | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | DQp | |
Daniela Rivera-Cintron | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Erin Miller | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQp |