Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Sharp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 52.85 |
Andres Lares | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 55.70 |
Juan Imposimato | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56.75 |
Philippe Marcoux | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 6 | 4 | 57.00 |
Esteban Diaz-Velasco | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 57.34 |
George Lubian | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 57.95 |
Kenny Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 10 | 7 | 58.08 |
Dylan Brisco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 8 | 58.09 |
Elvis Kotikovski | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.54 |
Kevin Porto | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 58.57 |
Aitor Fungairino | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 10 | 59.44 |
John Torres | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.62 |
Aaron Rodriguez | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.22 |
Mattheus Santos | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.47 |
Leonardo Mateus | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.04 |
Andres Wong | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.06 |
James Seton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:04.71 |
Nestor Montero | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:05.49 |
Kenneth Gallarday | Wahoo's of Wellington | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:05.78 |
Joshua Balbi | Unattached Wow | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.25 |
Joshua Zuchowski | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.47 |
Carter Hewitt | Wahoo's of Wellington | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.72 |
Joshua Hanks | Unattached Pomp | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.10 |
Sebastian Lares | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.08 |
Luca Lesentier | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.68 |
Emilio Marin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.10 |
Nicolas Rossi | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:15.51 |
Nikita Efimov | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:15.69 |
Brandon Hiebert | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.06 |
Dennis Shea | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:17.18 |
Nicholas Sharp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 54.79p |
Philippe Marcoux | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.51p |
Dylan Brisco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 3 | 56.60p |
Andres Lares | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 56.64p |
Juan Imposimato | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 4 | 5 | 57.41p |
George Lubian | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 57.71p |
Kevin Porto | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 57.92p |
Elvis Kotikovski | Azura Florida Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 1 | 58.36p |
Aitor Fungairino | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 8 | 58.49p |
Esteban Diaz-Velasco | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 58.51p |
Kenny Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 10 | 59.05p |
Tyler Zuyus | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 11 | 59.54p |
Alessandro Pascali | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.37p |
Logan Confer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.51p |
Christian Carlson | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.52p |
John Torres | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.85p |
Hugo Marin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.86p |
Aaron Rodriguez | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.13p |
Vincent Tran | Sunrise Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.19p |
Eric Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:01.57p |
Bruno Berti | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.62p |
Greg Fernandes | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:01.90p |
Andrew Garcia | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.04p |
Ricardo Roche | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:02.26p |
Quinn Roth | SwimFast | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.29p |
Leonardo Mateus | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.12p |
Andres Wong | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.48p |
Kenneth Gallarday | Wahoo's of Wellington | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.12p |
Mattheus Santos | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.54p |
Nestor Montero | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.56p |
Joshua Balbi | Unattached Wow | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.26p |
James Seton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.61p |
Joshua Zuchowski | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.01p |
Gavin Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.15p |
Christian Henderson | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.56p |
Andres McKeon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.64p |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.15p |
Tomas Pelaez | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.47p |
Jose Perdomo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.52p |
John Handal | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.65p |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.69p |
Thomas Fontaine | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.92p |
Alexander Meyer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:09.96p |
Rene Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.01p |
Ethan Roach | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.60p |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:10.88p |
Carter Hewitt | Wahoo's of Wellington | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.98p |
Osmany Rivero | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:11.03p |
Matthew Amor | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:11.03p |
Joshua Hanks | Unattached Pomp | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.19p |
Sebastian Lares | Azura Florida Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.79p |
Sebastian Sevilla | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:13.19p |
Seth Pinkney | Wahoo's of Wellington | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:13.53p |
Derek Tom | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:13.58p |
Andrew McDade | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:13.62p |
Brandon Hiebert | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.97p |
Michael Arias | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:14.05p |
Nicolas Rossi | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.27p |
Gregory Trimble | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:14.36p |
Gianni Betancur | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:14.36p |
Eiza Gantus | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:14.43p |
Jorge Jimenez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 8 | 34 | 1:14.49p |
Victor Osorio | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:14.85p |
Emilio Marin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.99p |
Ian Mutschler | Wahoo's of Wellington | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:15.00p |
Seth Berke | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:15.17p |
Tadas Seniuta | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:15.62p |
Nikita Efimov | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.64p |
Luca Lesentier | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.93p |
Dennis Shea | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.99p |