Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 51.71 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.49 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 53.98 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 54.11 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.23 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.19 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 57.20 |
Justin Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 5 | 57.38 |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 57.45 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 57.70 |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 58.29 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 5 | 58.56 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 3 | 58.82 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 59.04 |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 59.07 |
Lance Croft | Unattached Gsc | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.09 |
Jason Adams | Tornadoes Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 59.12 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.69 |
Michael Czupryna | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.17 |
Stefan Brown | Tornadoes Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.40 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.92 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.93 |
Dominic Walter | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.96 |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.20 |
Edward Whittemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.34 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.55 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.63 |
Lucas Thompson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.73 |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.82 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.05 |
Phillip Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.51 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.13 |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.41 |
Steven Moodie | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.68 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.74 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.38 |
Dennis Higgins | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.05 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.26 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.24 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.81 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.48 |
Fernando Hernandez | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.70 |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:15.98 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.08 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.32 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.81 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.84 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.98 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.86 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.54 |
Stephen Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.13 |
Patrick Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.19 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.71 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:30.91 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:32.42 |
Jarrett Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:32.60 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:41.45 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:44.45 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:52.75 |
Mathew Jaenicke | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:09.12 |
Charles Madden | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.97p |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.42p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 54.85p |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55.01p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 2 | 55.49p |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 57.18p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.62p |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 5 | 57.73p |
Justin Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 4 | 57.77p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 58.17p |
Lance Croft | Unattached Gsc | 2 | 6 | 6 | 58.48p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.49p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 58.52p |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 58.78p |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 3 | 59.27p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 4 | 59.42p |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 5 | 59.53p |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 59.58p |
Jason Adams | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 59.68p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.10p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.20p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.60p |
Stefan Brown | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.83p |
Michael Czupryna | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.02p |
Dominic Walter | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.34p |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.51p |
Lucas Thompson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.67p |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.15p |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.51p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.92p |
Edward Whittemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.03p |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.06p |
Steven Moodie | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.42p |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.97p |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.26p |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.28p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.45p |
Dennis Higgins | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.74p |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:05.62p |