Men's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Haas | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 56.90p |
Jonah Rogers | Northern Lights Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 57.13p |
Joseph Villa | North Pole Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 57.25p |
Will Pate | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 18 | 57.36p |
Brady Harang | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 57.70p |
Jacob Balowski | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 57.93p |
Jameson Rust | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 36 | 57.94p |
Mark Nagle | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 57.96p |
Nathan Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 58.42p |
Ryan Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 59.27p |
Mica Linscheid | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 59.78p |
Jared Delara | Ak-Knik | 3 | 2 | 22 | 59.79p |
Vernon Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.12p |
Brandon Fast | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:00.27p |
Robert Filler | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:00.36p |
Gregory Smith | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:00.74p |
Beau Mann | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:00.86p |
Jacob Dye | Peninsula Piranahas Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:01.42p |
Jack Weaver | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:01.52p |
Jacob Creglow | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.72p |
Edward Munson | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:02.02p |
Moses Alley | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.71p |
Alexander Suleimani | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.63p |
Alexander Daly | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.81p |
Max Snelders | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.47p |
Charlie Jim | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.58p |
Robert Otto | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.64p |
Daniel Smith | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.91p |
Maxwell Johnson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.22p |
Jaret Warstler | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.41p |
Jonathan McIntosh | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:10.24p |
Daniel Miller | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.54p |
Andreas Goering | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:10.72p |
Leif Stephens | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.92p |
Josiah Winans | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:15.02p |
Benjamin Bennett | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Daniel Jackson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
John Wolcott | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Nathaniel Flores | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Dustin Hunter | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 6 | DQp | |
Sean Preece | North Pole Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | DQp | |
Miles Chadwick | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQp |