Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando | 1 | 3 | 1 | 54.25 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 54.40 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 3 | 54.61 |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 54.94 |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 56.65 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 57.09 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 57.39 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 57.84 |
Lucas Thompson | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57.95 |
Ryan Murphy | Un-Eaj | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.03 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 58.26 |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 11 | 59.03 |
Cody Wei | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 7 | 12 | 59.07 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 59.42 |
Christian Wayne | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 59.68 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.68 |
Randy Dunton | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.79 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.90 |
Brandon Nestor | Swim Orlando | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.95 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.41 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.40 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.92 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.59 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.46 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.51 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.91 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.92 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.06 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.21 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:09.28 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.67 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.77 |
Tyler Rocca | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.14 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.26 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.37 |
Peyton Hull | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.39 |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas Ymca Of The Suncoast | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.85 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.78 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.82 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.98 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.99 |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:16.37 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.77 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:17.32 |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.03 |
Wesley Olmsted | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.75 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.07 |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:19.08 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:19.47 |
Michael Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:19.52 |
John Pelton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:19.94 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:20.00 |
Patrick Bowers | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:20.74 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:21.04 |
Stephen Stock | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:21.34 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:21.51 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:21.93 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1:23.00 | |
James Myers | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1:24.06 | |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1:27.20 | |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.82p |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 56.11p |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando | 4 | 4 | 3 | 56.14p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 56.34p |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 5 | 57.63p |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 57.76p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 57.92p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 58.44p |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 9 | 58.85p |
Lucas Thompson | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 7 | 10 | 58.98p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 59.34p |
Ryan Murphy | Un-Eaj | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.71p |
Randy Dunton | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 59.78p |
Christian Wayne | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 13 | 59.87p |
Cody Wei | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.06p |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.21p |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.38p |
Timmy Romano | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:00.47p |
Gabriel Andonie | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:00.53p |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.60p |
Charles Totten | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:00.83p |
Patrick Murphy | Un-Eaj | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.14p |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:01.57p |
Gerard Kelly | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:01.80p |
Torbjorn Persson | Central Florida Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.96p |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:02.06p |
Justin Sato | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 25 | 1:02.06p |
Thomas Zhang | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:02.46p |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:02.69p |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:02.81p |
Brandon Nestor | Swim Orlando | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.63p |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:03.72p |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:03.76p |
Matthew Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:03.79p |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:03.82p |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:03.84p |
Alejandro Vargas | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:03.94p |
Jeffrey McFarland | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 36 | 1:04.06p |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.08p |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:04.16p |