Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Liam Egan | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 56.06 |
Denis Valyuk | Harbor Seals | 6 | 5 | 2 | 56.47 |
David Stewart | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 6 | 2 | 3 | 57.97 |
Josh Hendell | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 58.43 |
Ian Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 58.51 |
William Fullerton | New York Sharks Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.51 |
Arvid Bushati | Apex Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.56 |
Matthew Mangan | Apex Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.30 |
Jahari White | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.30 |
Takuto Mukudai | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.26 |
James Macaluso | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.62 |
Thomas Mackey | Rye YMCA Waveryders | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.75 |
Mason Paccione | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.83 |
Vincent Xue | Harbor Seals | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.56 |
Alexander Corda | Rye YMCA Waveryders | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.58 |
Christian Eid | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.11 |
Alexander Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:08.19 |
Aaron Wong | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:08.36 |
Maximilian Orman-Kollmar | Apex Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.58 |
Sean Mahoney | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.71 |
Patrick Daly | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:10.74 |
Aleksander Lukovic | Rooselvelt Island Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.99 |
Adekemi Barleycorn | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:11.87 |
Max Finkelstein | Harbor Seals | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:12.82 |
Nicky Bates | Morris Center Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:12.98 |
Nick Passante | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:13.04 |
Raul Melendez | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:14.20 |
Bryan Encarnacion | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:14.33 |
Lamar Dell | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:14.78 |
William Powers | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:14.81 |
Kai Glick | Manhattan Makos | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:17.67 |
Clyde Huibregtse | Manhattan Makos | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:17.96 |
Alexander Gramyko | Harbor Seals | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:19.91 |
Anthony Varbaro | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:20.57 |
Harry Ren | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:20.58 |
Fabian Herrera | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:20.94 |
Julius Oppenheim | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:21.34 |
Tobias Whitford | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:22.49 |
Luca Zurovac | Rooselvelt Island Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:22.77 |
Benjamin Mahoney | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.51 |
Liam Loveless | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.94 |
Andersson Sanchez | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 40 | 1:26.19 |
Xavier Yozwiak | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:27.05 |
Binyamin Simkhaev | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:29.15 |
Nicholos Torres | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.15 |
Avery Skolnick | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:34.35 |
Austin Carvey | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:44.00 |
Corin Bogdashevsky | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 1 | 3 | 44 | 1:50.04 |
Gabriel Contreras | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 45 | 1:51.83 |
Christopher Garcia | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:17.13 |
Charlesm Lazaroni | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Rajeive Walker | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Dennis Golden | Apex Swim Club | 1 | 8 | DQ |