Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ruan Zorgman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.04 |
Kieran Fitzpatrick | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.23 |
Brandon Shteyman | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.84 |
Alex Lin | The Boys' Club of New York | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.02 |
Brandon Sweetman | Cross Island YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.55 |
Joseph Lozano | Long Island Express | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.62 |
Alec Sherman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.99 |
James Furey | Condors | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.15 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.44 |
Aaron Lam | The Boys' Club of New York | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.50 |
Stephan Koenigsberger | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.60 |
Cameron Byrne | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.68 |
Thomas Smith | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.85 |
Jasper Du | Long Island Express | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.01 |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.52 |
David Jiang | The Boys' Club of New York | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.52 |
Bryan Chu | Harbor Seals | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.61 |
Michael Giordano | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.70 |
Jared Charleston | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.81 |
Robert Zagaja | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.85 |
Frank Caponegro | Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.23 |
Nicolas Winograd | Aqua Gems Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.35 |
Takahiro Kaneko | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.88 |
Tomer Shapira | Condors | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:10.95 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:10.97 |
Benjamin Howard | East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.22 |
Leonid Chernukha | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.24 |
David Mejia | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.97 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.07 |
Christopher Quinones | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.61 |
Ryan Brown | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.35 |
David Stewart | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.04 |
Andrew Snyder | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.10 |
Konstantin Lomeyko | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.20 |
Michael Kessler | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:16.33 |
Geoffrey Chen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:16.70 |
Joseph Guglielmo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.18 |
Takuto Mukudai | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:17.70 |
Alan Li | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:18.08 |
river elms | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:18.51 |
Dilin Massand | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:18.67 |
Joseph Fouad | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:18.67 |
Charles Kleinsmith | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:18.99 |
Chris Whalen | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:19.05 |
Mark McLaughlin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.11 |
Kyle Merone | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:19.18 |
John Pompay | Long Island Express | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:19.59 |
Anthony Wachnik | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:20.30 |
Cole Collier | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.49 |
Hiroki Kaneko | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.67 |
Morgan Wolfe | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:20.69 |
Jeffrey McNeary | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:21.07 |
Isaac Gorenstein | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:21.09 |
Yik Phang | The Boys' Club of New York | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.92 |
Zachary Kaplan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:22.15 |
Ryan Lee | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.82 |
James Reindl | Long Island Express | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.06 |
Nicholas Macaluso | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:25.17 |
Alexander Fisher | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.99 |
Michael Gregorace | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:26.17 |
James Huang | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.52 |
Joseph Graham | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.00 |
Christopher Arena | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.85 |
Connor Towers | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:27.86 |
Chandler Glat | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:28.42 |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:28.53 |
Thomas Daly | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:29.15 |
Michael Hawkins | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:29.96 |
Andy Lee | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:30.14 |
John Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:30.25 |
Raymond Hawkins | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:30.65 |
Benjamin Zhang | The Boys' Club of New York | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:30.91 |
Samuel Morton | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:31.00 |
Declan Ahearn | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:31.45 |
Ryan Meehan | Harbor Seals | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:31.49 |
Alec Kahn | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:32.04 |
Nikolas Daly | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:32.40 |
Dillon McManus | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:33.12 |
Garrett Towne | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:33.92 |
Lazar Andjelic | Condors | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:34.74 |
Robert Hutton | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:34.83 |
Timothy Eng | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:35.31 |
Harry Moran | McBurney YMCA Manta Rays | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Tu | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Luke Zhou | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Darcy | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ |