Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 47.52 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 48.93 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 3 | 50.00 |
Matthew Kramer | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 50.31 |
Dillon McGovern | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 50.71 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 51.59 |
Gregory Davis | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 51.88 |
Ian Bennett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 51.94 |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 8 | 52.51 |
Terrence Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 52.78 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 52.79 |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 3 | 52.82 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 53.01 |
Eric Messuri | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 5 | 53.24 |
Alex Dague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 53.52 |
Nicolas Perilla | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 53.55 |
Matthew Polk | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 10 | 53.66 |
Eric Heitz | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 7 | 53.85 |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 54.14 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 9 | 54.61 |
Louis Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 1 | 54.80 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 11 | 55.12 |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 55.39 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 12 | 55.43 |
Teodoro Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 55.81 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 10 | 56.55 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 56.64 |
Marcus Hutchinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 14 | 56.67 |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 10 | 13 | 56.67 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 56.71 |
Emanuel Manco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 14 | 57.01 |
Thomas Rey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 15 | 57.29 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 57.41 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 57.55 |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 16 | 57.89 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 58.01 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 58.12 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 58.35 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 17 | 58.41 |
James Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 58.74 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:00.91 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.50 |
Nicolas Patino | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.55 |
Federico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.74 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.95 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.08 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.43 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.96 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.38 |
Thomas Macina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:04.58 |
Zachary Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.61 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.94 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:05.35 |
Tucker Smith | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.46 |
Jaime Perez | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.57 |
Thomas Mayer | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.76 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.83 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.95 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:06.34 |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:07.17 |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.38 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.94 |
Eric Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.99 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.00 |
Jacob Gagne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.42 |
Daniel Romero | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.47 |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.67 |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:10.69 |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.93 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:11.34 |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.24 |
Christian Thresher | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:13.74 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:13.94 |
Jake Danikowski | Unattached Swimmers - Pyp | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.12 |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.55 |
Mason Elrod | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.08 |
Dale Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:17.18 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.33 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:18.27 |
Parker Phillips | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:19.38 |
Brian Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.61 |
William Carmine | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:20.05 |
William Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:20.08 |
Jacob Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.08 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.14 |
Zachary McKeon | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:21.03 |
Robert Hall | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:21.90 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:22.20 |
Matthew Sirois | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:23.10 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:23.71 |
Caleb Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:23.81 |
Luke Arroyo | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:25.12 |
Casey Nyhart | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:25.50 |
Nazareno Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1:25.97 |
William Hession | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:31.22 |
Ludovico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:33.82 |
Peyton Hazama | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:35.94 |
Andrew Dean | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:48.60 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jacob Hawk | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS |