Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Riley Hilbrandt | Barracuda | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.20 |
Danielle Freeman | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.55 |
Sarah Ely | St. Johns Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.48 |
alaina chela | Traverse City Breakers | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.27 |
Sara Beird | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.54 |
Makayla Myers | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.17 |
adrianna craft | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.37 |
Bailey Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.15 |
Stephanie Tanis | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.25 |
Rachael Warner | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.31 |
Kara Vandawater | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.45 |
Roxane Strobel | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.57 |
Paige Leland | St. Johns Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.68 |
Aya Johnson | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.89 |
Morgan Bullock | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.26 |
Hannah Varley | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.66 |
Taylor Garcia | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.93 |
Rachel Resterhouse | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:19.11 |
morgan vanderschaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.25 |
Nora McCullagh | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.36 |
Taylor Grashuis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.72 |
Zoe Vlachos | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.63 |
Mallory Comerford | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.43 |
Phoebe Pontious | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.85 |
Morgan Kollen | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.06 |
Emily Villanueva | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.73 |
Meghan Donovan | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.89 |
Taylor Westrick | Blue Water Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:24.35 |
Kalina Emaus | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.43 |
Sara Johnson | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:24.88 |
Anna Giesler | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:25.86 |
Isabel Vanderhyde | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:28.54 |
Riley Hilbrandt | Barracuda | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.92p |
Riley Hilbrandt | Barracuda | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.92p |
Danielle Freeman | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.27p |
Danielle Freeman | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.27p |
Sarah Ely | St. Johns Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.75p |
Sara Beird | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.14p |
Rachael Warner | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.40p |
katherine dudley | Capital Area Swim TE | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.52p |
alaina chela | Traverse City Breakers | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.85p |
Julia Griffiths | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.43p |
Makayla Myers | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.67p |
Makayla Myers | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.67p |
adrianna craft | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.69p |
adrianna craft | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.69p |
Stephanie Tanis | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.80p |
Aya Johnson | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.62p |
Aya Johnson | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.62p |
emily lundquist | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.67p |
Devon Litteral | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.03p |
Kara Vandawater | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.08p |
Kara Vandawater | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.08p |
Paige Leland | St. Johns Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.13p |
Roxane Strobel | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:16.28p |
Roxane Strobel | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:16.28p |
Hannah Varley | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:16.70p |
Hannah Varley | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.70p |
Emily Smith | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.73p |
Kennedy Cutler | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.15p |
Bailey Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.25p |
Bailey Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.25p |
Morgan Bullock | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.83p |
Rachel Resterhouse | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:18.09p |
Rachel Resterhouse | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:18.09p |
Gabrielle Haaraoja | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.91p |
Taylor Garcia | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.97p |
Hannah Parry | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.33p |
Hannah Parry | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:19.33p |
morgan vanderschaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.56p |
Ellie Hile | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.56p |
morgan vanderschaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.56p |
Mallory Comerford | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.78p |
Mallory Comerford | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.78p |
Carly Sommavilla | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.89p |
Rebekah Loesch | Hammerhead Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.90p |
Taylor Grashuis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.24p |
Taylor Grashuis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.24p |
Brooke Finney | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.67p |
Brooke Finney | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.67p |
Zoe Vlachos | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.71p |
Zoe Vlachos | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:21.71p |
Sophia Lathrop | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:21.76p |
Nora McCullagh | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.76p |
Phoebe Pontious | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.93p |
Phoebe Pontious | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.93p |
Taylor Westrick | Blue Water Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.26p |
Taylor Westrick | Blue Water Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.26p |
kelsy murphy | Poseidon Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.45p |
Emily Villanueva | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.52p |
Katherine York | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:22.86p |
Katherine York | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:22.86p |
Cassie Wisbang | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:22.95p |
Megan Sun | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:23.08p |
Hannah Rickers | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:23.16p |
Hannah Rickers | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:23.16p |
Sara Johnson | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.57p |
Gabrielle Nordin | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:23.59p |
Gabrielle Nordin | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:23.59p |
Kalina Emaus | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.66p |