Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Burns | Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.65 |
Alexandra Branman | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.37 |
Paige Kupsky | Gaac | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.95 |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.28 |
Emma Seiberlich | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.60 |
Emma Vadot | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.92 |
Devon Niness | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.01 |
Gabriella Stockett | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.11 |
Melanie Wicka | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.33 |
Madeleine Cooke | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.48 |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.49 |
Rachel Hazard | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:14.31 |
Madison Hart | Baldwin Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.38 |
Chase Umberger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.51 |
Abigail Fox | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.57 |
Valerie Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.87 |
Brianna Zak | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.54 |
Georgia Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.89 |
Phoebe Richardson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.34 |
Julia Trudel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.56 |
Kelley Darlington | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.60 |
Marie Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.22 |
Margaux Bigelow | Chichester Aqua Eagles | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.25 |
Leigh Lacy | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.39 |
Caroline Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.84 |
Susannah Pitt | Westtown Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.88 |
Danielle Largmann | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.95 |
Claire Wolters | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.96 |
Lindsey Hewton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.22 |
Paige Kramar | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.28 |
Kaitlyn Agger | Suburban Seahawks Club | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.14 |
Kathleen Marotto | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.18 |
Marci Monaco-Vavrik | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 7 | 1:19.19 | |
Sabrina Reilly | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:19.51 | |
Jessica Levit | Unattached - Suburban Seahawks | 8 | 6 | 17 | 1:19.85 |
Julia Spadaro | Baldwin Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.54 |
Kimberly Kohler | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:20.88 |
Karlie Brasch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.13 |
Caitlin Gillooley | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:21.36 |
Alexandra Smolyansky | Radnor Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1:21.66 |
Tara Kupsky | Gaac | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.67 |
Alexandra Service | Westtown Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:21.99 |
April Huang | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:22.00 |
Stephanie Connor | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1:22.13 | |
Katya Hayward | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.21 |
Marguente Cass | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:22.29 |
Kendall Brasch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:22.44 |
Emmy Bates | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:22.72 |
Summer Martin | Suburban Seahawks Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.73 |
Jenna Buttermore | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.06 |
Anna Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.35 |
Maddie O'reilly | Radnor Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.49 |
Rebecca Zaayenga | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:23.50 |
Karly Goodling | Central York Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:23.92 |
Allegra Iacovino | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.01 |
Adelaide Lennon | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.15 |
Sarah Reilly | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:24.21 |
Courtney Fries | Central Bucks Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.51 |
Haley Sturla | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:25.15 |
Katelyn Oberholtzer | Five Star Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1:25.25 |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:25.66 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:25.72 |
Michaela McGeary | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:25.76 |
Caroline Mayk | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 11 | 1:26.04 |
Abby Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 11 | 8 | 12 | 1:26.14 |
Rachel Ferraro | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:26.31 |
Jordyn Rowe | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:26.49 |
Kaitlyn Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:26.78 |
Emma Oberholtzer | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.06 |
Lauryn Ober | Five Star Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.30 |
Erin Merke | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.65 |
Liliana Ladner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:28.33 |
Grace Lawrence | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:28.39 |
Kelly Carreras | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:29.10 |
Shenna Grady | Westtown Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:29.21 |
Erin Cutcliff | Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1:29.33 |
Haley McHenry | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.74 |
Kirsten Brasch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.77 |
Nicole Clarke | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:30.17 |
Rachel Fricker | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:30.18 |
Madeline Noble | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:30.37 |
Heidi Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:30.53 |
Caitlin Service | Westtown Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:30.68 |
Elizabeth Olszewski | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.96 |
Megan Koczur | Westtown Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 17 | 1:31.04 |
Bailey Fritsch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.16 |
Casey Fritsch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:31.31 |
Heather Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:31.36 |
Lauren Isaacs | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 19 | 1:31.41 |
April Kupsky | Gaac | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.43 |
Camryn Carter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.45 |
Kristen Quindlen | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:31.81 |
Madeleine Fructman | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:32.11 |
Alexandra Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | 6 | 20 | 1:32.14 |
Shelby Speaker | Westtown Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:32.61 |
Relly Ladner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:33.89 |
Amanda Bank | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:34.72 |
Courtney Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:35.46 |
Samantha Paglia | Suburban Seahawks Club | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:35.76 |
Riley Delaney | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:35.85 |