Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 54.12 |
Christopher Bashaar | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 2 | 58.56 |
Elijah Luckey | Serpents | 3 | 7 | 3 | 58.59 |
Nicholas Lucca | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 58.88 |
Jake Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 59.03 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 59.31 |
Stefan Gallini | Serpents | 3 | 1 | 6 | 59.39 |
Harry Hall | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 59.56 |
Sean Mullin | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 59.70 |
Nicholas Stachel | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.22 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.70 |
Robert Pifer | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.33 |
Henry Mackensen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.67 |
Abel Alvarado | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.68 |
Francis Garvey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.28 |
Ryan Murray | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:03.69 |
Harrison Schultz | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.85 |
Alexander Zhang | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.91 |
Andrew Evans | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:03.91 |
Aviad Mana | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.93 |
Kashta Davis | Serpents | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.14 |
Brian Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.27 |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.96 |
Jordan Frank | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:07.09 |
Thomas Conroy | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.21 |
Aaron Jordan | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.35 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:07.53 |
Steven Davanzo | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.92 |
Jose Jacome | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.29 |
Corey Smith | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.41 |
Adam Sicinski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.61 |
D. Sellers | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.09 |
Nicholas Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.60 |
Joseph Segel | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.72 |
Jacob Schellinger | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.25 |
Owen Cheung | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:10.44 |
Kristian Olsen | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.51 |
Gustavo Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.02 |
Connor Killion | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.13 |
Jacob Lubinski | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.24 |
Arthur Kasyan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.48 |
Evan Villafranca | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.02 |
Anthony Sleptsov | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.58 |
Lucca Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:12.85 |
Kyle Geiser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.09 |
Daniel Shevelev | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.34 |
Christopher Stack | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.65 |
Patrick McAllister | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.13 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.22 |
Matthew Engler | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:18.16 |
Hunter Peck | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.09 |
Steven Fuller | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.66 |
Brent Schoeller | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.00 |
Jason Fein | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:22.23 |
Michael Watkins | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.26 |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:22.90 |
David White | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.26 |
Andrew Ridings | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.83 |
William Adams | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:23.98 |
William Higgins | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:25.36 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:25.50 |
Gregory Roytman | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.55 |
Gregory Roytman | Council Rock Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.90 |
Jimmy Weeks | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:28.10 |
Frederick Waldbuesser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:29.30 |
Anthony Coates | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:31.28 |
James Hughes | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.54 |
Matthew Steele | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:34.42 |
Quinten Minnick | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:35.22 |
Marquis Holden | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:37.75 |
Jack Hughes | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:38.15 |
Daniel Han | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:40.61 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:43.37 |
Justin Gotzis | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:47.43 |
Erik Williams | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:48.83 |
Daniel Kim | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:50.45 |
Sawyer May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:51.65 |
Nikolas Pham | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:53.38 |
Dominic Robinson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:53.86 |
Liam Duffy | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Billy Bachiashvili | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Danny Berlitz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Khalife | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Brett Graff | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Brandon McCredie | Council Rock Swim Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
John Klein | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Joshua Belder | Council Rock Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Travis Venables | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Bonnell | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Will Riemenschneider | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
James Palmer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Tyrell Robbins | Serpents | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Colin Murtha | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Gleason | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Henry Roytman | Council Rock Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Paul | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Gregory Reilly | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS |