Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Brocato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.83 |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 49.52 |
Brandon McCredie | Council Rock Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 49.86 |
Alexander Martin | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 50.15 |
Jordan Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 50.47 |
Kyle McElwee | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 3 | 8 | 6 | 51.09 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 51.16 |
Devin Nielsen | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 51.27 |
John Shellem | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 51.38 |
Edward Zawatski | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 51.51 |
Matthew Leenhouts | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 51.53 |
Jacob Reilly | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 51.77 |
Wesley Tighe | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 17 | 52.02 |
Nolan Coyle | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 18 | 52.16 |
Coleman Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 52.20 |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 52.32 |
Grant Loescher | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 52.49 |
Andrew Karr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 1 | 15 | 52.55 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 53.09 |
Robert Lincoln | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 16 | 53.39 |
Arthur Wang | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 20 | 53.45 |
Taylor Collison | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 53.48 |
Colin McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 2 | 22 | 53.86 |
Duncan Brookover | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 53.95 |
Ben Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 53.96 |
James Elmendorf | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 53.98 |
Christian Friberg | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 54.41 |
Aidan Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 4 | 55.88 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 8 | 5 | 56.03 |
Jack Portmann | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 56.17 |
Jacob Deckman | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 56.19 |
Matthew Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 3 | 9 | 56.34 |
Jake Sannem | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 56.62 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 57.03 |
Justin Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 57.04 |
Christopher Paynter | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 8 | 57.08 |
Matthew VanderVossen | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 57.20 |
Keir Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 57.25 |
Ogden Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 57.37 |
Kyle Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 57.59 |
Daniel Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 57.64 |
Connor Doyle | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 58.15 |
Sean Hall | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 58.46 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 58.57 |
Alessandro Boratto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 58.62 |
Gregory Callahan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 7 | 22 | 58.77 |
Max Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 5 | 23 | 59.41 |
Destin Lasco | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 59.75 |
Eric Barmes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 59.91 |
Alexander Sun | York YMCA Swimming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.75 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.96 |
Ivan Puskovitch | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.04 |
Spencer Nice | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.57 |
Julian Turner | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.41 |
Danny Berlitz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.59 |
Isaac Salinas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.03 |
Joshua Belder | Council Rock Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.30 |
Logan Baker | Tiger Shark Swimming | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.69 |
Ryan Wetzel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.86 |
emils jurcik | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.01 |
Schuyler Sices | Serpents | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.59 |
Adam Salvaggio | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.86 |
Jared Tricomy | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.53 |
Daniel Bartel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.56 |
Alec Lawless | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.57 |
Cristian Bell | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:05.86 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:05.89 |
Matthew Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:05.91 |
Curtis Li | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.96 |
Jeffrey Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:06.14 |
Erik Shenk | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:06.28 |
Colin Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.42 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:06.61 |
Erik Jensen | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:06.68 |
Alec Fatta | Diplomat Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:07.16 |
Justin Yin | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:07.48 |
Oliver Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:07.61 |
Liam Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:07.78 |
Henry Roytman | Council Rock Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:08.29 |
Patrick Cullen | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:08.40 |
Grae Elliott | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:08.57 |
Will Riemenschneider | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:08.62 |
Caeden Smith | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 34 | 1:08.78 |
Zach Evans | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:08.84 |
Zachary Alderfer | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:08.86 |
Cameron Moseley | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:08.94 |
Andrew Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:08.95 |
Christopher Snyder | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:09.52 |
Andrew Patterson | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:09.65 |
James Kim | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:09.71 |
NingNing Liu | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:09.72 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:09.75 |
Cade Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:10.75 |
C.J. Saylor | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 45 | 1:11.12 |
Justin Mills | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:11.12 |
Enrique Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 47 | 1:11.14 |
Bradley Atkinson | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 48 | 1:11.27 |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 49 | 1:11.61 |
Steven Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 50 | 1:12.31 |
Joshua Fong | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 8 | 51 | 1:12.56 |