Women's 100yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Azaria Luckey | Serpents | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:32.99 |
Jocelyn Rotay | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:33.05 |
Brianna Lally | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:33.74 |
Emily Drabick | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1:33.83 |
Allison Yuan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:34.09 |
Alicia Newman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1:34.54 |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:34.78 |
Mikayla Niness | Pay Swimming | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:34.89 |
Gwen Charles | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:35.67 |
Caroline Antonacio | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:35.69 |
Lauren Grove | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:36.22 |
Elizabeth Glazman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:36.34 |
Kayla Sweeney | Council Rock Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:36.39 |
Samantha Topka | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:38.24 |
Katelyn Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 25 | 1:38.68 |
Michaela Vincenti | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 41 | 1:38.97 |
Maia McAllister | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:40.27 |
Tara Brosnan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:40.76 |
Paige Aloise | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:41.16 |
Annabel Taylor | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:42.59 |
Kristen O'donnell | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 29 | 1:42.72 |
Ella Canavan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:42.91 |
Maeve McCarthy | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:44.41 |
Sydney Silberg | Penn Charter Aquatic UN | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:46.47 |
Elizabeth Medvedeva | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:50.82 |
Erin Smith | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 10 | 33 | 1:52.04 |
Kathryn Lytkowski | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:59.24 |
Emma Kedziora | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Sarah Malinchak | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 9 | NS | |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Simone Bailey | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Irelynn Schmid | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Abigail Emanuel | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Emma Powell | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Emily Stein | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 7 | DQ | |
Colleen Phelan | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Jennifer DeGroat | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Madelyn Congdon | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Isabel Adams | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jennifer Davis | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Katherine Cappola | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Katherine Baker | Pay Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Nyla Wright | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS |