Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elijah Luckey | Serpents | 5 | 2 | 1 | 55.84 |
Stephen Brown | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 56.79 |
Tommy Defosse | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 58.37 |
Philip Nawn | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 4 | 59.34 |
Henry Rogatz | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 59.89 |
Corey Manley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.58 |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.78 |
Tyler Zlupko | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.82 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.99 |
Tyler Brown | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.33 |
Andrew Karr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:01.36 |
Kyle Greene | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.04 |
Liam Sherman | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.24 |
Gordon Hyduke | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.30 |
Nicholas Lucash | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.34 |
Trevor Gordon | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.34 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.36 |
Eric Barmes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.56 |
Thomas Platt | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.68 |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:04.29 |
Matthew VanderVossen | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.45 |
Francis Field | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.45 |
Jeremy Pedersen | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:04.46 |
Daniel Lawrey | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.03 |
Daniel Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.09 |
Christopher Hayburn | Unattached MA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.25 |
Charles Teague | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.28 |
Douglas Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.86 |
Kyree McGill | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.96 |
Jonas Lackey | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.20 |
Adam Capodanno | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:12.75 |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.18 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.22 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:14.23 |
Christopher Fleming | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.36 |
Graham Wright | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.58 |
Shawn Edwards | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:17.62 |
Joseph Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.08 |
James Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.88 |
Nicholas Yang | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:20.28 |
Kyle Morken | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.79 |
Noah Hyduke | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.97 |
Sincere Gibbs | Serpents | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.40 |
Brady Mattson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.77 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:24.34 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.69 |
Zachary McCullough | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:26.01 |
Nathaniel Ruhl | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:28.48 |
Matthew Rolph | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:29.15 |
Robert Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.58 |
Bryce Gorman | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:30.22 |
William Wilkerson | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:31.44 |
William Cann | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:38.77 |
Thomas Ronayne | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:43.31 |
Austin Beaver | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:43.45 |
Peter Figon | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:46.88 |
Collin Presley | Indo-Pacific Sailfish Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:49.40 |
Michael Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:59.94 |
Thomas Shen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.11 |
Sa'ood Gibson | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.81 |
Ryan Davis II | Serpents | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Evans | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Marquis Holden | Serpents | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Joseph Raymond | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Thomas Conroy | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Noah Cancro | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Snyder | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Kipp Astin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Atomu Saul | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jack Debruin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Sultan Brown | Serpents | 1 | 3 | NS |