Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Glinecke | Boyertown Area YMCA | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1:08.02 |
Allison Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1:08.56 |
Madeleine Cooke | Pay Swimming | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.67 |
Nicole Martorella | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.91 |
Emily Sykes | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.08 |
Maria Rocchi | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1:09.56 |
Alexandra Rockett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.85 |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.94 |
Abigail Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.78 |
Samantha Schmitt | Hatboro-Horsham Aquatic Assoc. | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.79 |
Claudia Thamm | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.94 |
Megan Kowalski | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 11 | 10 | 10 | 1:13.01 |
Angelina DiSanto | Unattached | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.49 |
Barbara Schmele | Hatboro-Horsham Aquatic Assoc. | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.17 |
Olivia Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1:14.71 |
Morgan Fink | Pottstown YMCA | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1:14.87 |
Catherine Cooney | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:15.10 |
Olivia Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:15.21 |
Devon Niness | Pay Swimming | 8 | 7 | 17 | 1:15.99 |
Madison Crognale | Centennial Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:16.08 |
Gina Casale | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 19 | 1:16.12 |
Kaylee Hollenbach | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:16.45 |
Kathryn Bland | Pay Swimming | 9 | 1 | 21 | 1:16.48 |
Megan Zartman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 22 | 1:16.58 |
Isabelle Ramsland | Jennersville YMCA | 9 | 9 | 23 | 1:16.66 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1:16.67 |
Catherine Coates | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:16.82 |
Brooke Bollinger | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 10 | 25 | 1:16.86 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 26 | 1:16.87 |
Katelyn Moore | Hatboro-Horsham Aquatic Assoc. | 9 | 2 | 27 | 1:16.91 |
Carlie Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 8 | 28 | 1:17.09 |
Peyton Wolf | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.11 |
Sarah Baker | Pay Swimming | 9 | 10 | 29 | 1:17.52 |
Erin Merke | Pay Swimming | 1 | 10 | 1:17.79 | |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 30 | 1:17.89 |
Morgan Hansen | Pay Swimming | 10 | 2 | 31 | 1:17.92 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 5 | 32 | 1:17.93 |
Catherine Zimmerman | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 33 | 1:18.13 |
Alyson Carpenter | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 34 | 1:18.30 |
Alexandra Hughes | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 35 | 1:18.50 |
Mary Curley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 10 | 36 | 1:18.68 |
Sarah Foley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.71 |
Bridget Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 37 | 1:18.73 |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 38 | 1:18.88 |
Lia Wilmoth | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.91 |
Carolyn Pontari | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl | 8 | 9 | 39 | 1:18.92 |
Aoife Garvey | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 40 | 1:18.95 |
Mia Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.36 |
Lina Brouse | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 41 | 1:19.39 |
Haley Goldstone | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.47 |
Natalie Miller | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 42 | 1:19.60 |
Emma Wright | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 43 | 1:19.84 |
Maureen Boland Bintner | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.98 |
Shannon Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1:20.17 |
Lilly Riddle | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1:20.24 |
Grace Campbell | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 44 | 1:20.52 |
Anna Schweidler | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 45 | 1:20.66 |
Amber Sandoe | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 9 | 3 | 46 | 1:20.77 |
Valencia Williams | Serpents | 6 | 4 | 47 | 1:20.81 |
Emma Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.90 |
Victoria Palochik | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 48 | 1:21.14 |
Lauren Adams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 49 | 1:21.22 |
Kaylin Moll | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1:21.23 |
Alexandra Papageorgiou | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 50 | 1:21.47 |
Aimee Garcia | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.50 |
Taylor Flaugh | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 51 | 1:21.50 |
Heather Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 52 | 1:21.86 |
Madison Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 53 | 1:21.99 |
Alexis Johns | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1:22.22 |
Laura Pendleton | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1:22.29 |
Ellie Brandbergh | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.42 |
Claire Weiss | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 54 | 1:22.45 |
Kathryn Baker | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 55 | 1:22.73 |
Alice Su | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:23.13 |
Tara Brosnan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.15 |
Claire Ryland | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.24 |
Sarah Rosser | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 5 | 56 | 1:23.26 |
Camille Weiss | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.31 |
Emily Booth | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.38 |
Shannon Battis | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 57 | 1:23.50 |
Gabby Kovacs | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 6 | 2 | 58 | 1:23.51 |
Sarah Harris | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 4 | 59 | 1:23.80 |
Katelyn Wojnar | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 4 | 5 | 60 | 1:23.84 |
Paige Curcio | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 61 | 1:23.89 |
Diana Sears | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 4 | 62 | 1:23.90 |
Zoe Valdepenas-Mellor | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 6 | 63 | 1:24.01 |
Marisa Krauss | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:24.01 |
Jodie Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.06 |
Hanna Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.28 |
Grace Emig | Hatboro-Horsham Aquatic Assoc. | 6 | 7 | 64 | 1:24.30 |
Madison Fritz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.35 |
Brynn Reese | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 65 | 1:24.45 |
Katherina Sapozhnikov | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:24.73 |
Caroline Clough | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:24.76 |
Maya Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.92 |
Ashley Carper | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.14 |
Allison O'donnell | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:25.14 | |
Maia McAllister | Unattached | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1:25.24 |
Maya Bennett | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 66 | 1:25.53 |
Nicole Chirila-Rus | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.53 |