Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kirsten Groff | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 54.25 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 54.58 |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 3 | 54.86 |
Ann Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 1 | 55.58 |
Abby Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 4 | 55.99 |
Emily Sykes | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 2 | 56.23 |
Julie Dobson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 5 | 56.28 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 12 | 4 | 3 | 57.05 |
Madison Gamble | Jennersville YMCA | 7 | 5 | 6 | 57.39 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 11 | 4 | 4 | 57.42 |
Caroline Mayk | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 5 | 57.52 |
Juliet McGlaughlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 7 | 57.73 |
Alexandra Smolyansky | Radnor Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 6 | 57.77 |
Lauren DiCamillo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 10 | 1 | 7 | 57.79 |
Grace Ferguson | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 11 | 6 | 1 | 57.90 |
Laura Zecca | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 8 | 57.92 |
Katie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 9 | 57.95 |
Madison Grenoble | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 12 | 2 | 8 | 57.98 |
Maura Grimes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 9 | 58.13 |
Olivia Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 10 | 58.15 |
Abigail Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 2 | 58.16 |
Claire Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 58.17 |
Madison Ledwith | Radnor Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 11 | 58.19 |
Megan Koczur | Westtown Aquatics Program | 12 | 5 | 12 | 58.23 |
Alexandra Savory | Jennersville YMCA | 9 | 4 | 13 | 58.29 |
Stephanie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 11 | 58.40 |
Siobhan McCarthy | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 10 | 4 | 14 | 58.45 |
Katherine Sears | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 11 | 1 | 15 | 58.63 |
Olivia Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 16 | 58.77 |
Lauren Adams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 17 | 58.84 |
Isabelle Ramsland | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 1 | 12 | 58.92 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 18 | 58.93 |
Grace Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 13 | 58.96 |
Gianna Gross | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 19 | 58.97 |
Camryn Carter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 3 | 59.03 |
Lindsey Hewton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 14 | 59.16 |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 15 | 59.24 |
Saralynn Davis | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 6 | 16 | 59.28 |
Elizabeth Bunn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 3 | 20 | 59.34 |
Tara Collier | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 9 | 5 | 21 | 59.35 |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 22 | 59.46 |
Kristin Bria | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 9 | 1 | 23 | 59.53 |
Alexa Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 4 | 59.55 |
Caitlin Kelly | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 59.64 |
Bridget Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 24 | 59.73 |
Elizabeth Miller | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 4 | 4 | 18 | 59.77 |
Kiera Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 2 | 19 | 59.84 |
Peyton Wolf | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 5 | 59.92 |
Lauren Spillane | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 25 | 59.94 |
Isabelle Di Nallo | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 59.98 |
Rebecca Rodriguez | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:00.07 |
Samantha Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 11 | 6 | 26 | 1:00.13 |
Helen Shekhterman | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:00.28 |
Madison Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 27 | 1:00.29 |
Breanne McDermott | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.36 |
Rebecca Choi | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 5 | 28 | 1:00.52 |
Margaret Musser | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:00.54 |
Sarah Silberg | Baldwin Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.56 |
Marlies Duncan | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.64 |
Anna Kalandadze | Baldwin Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.72 |
Andie Oates | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:00.75 |
Emily Dickson | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 9 | 6 | 29 | 1:00.84 |
Maria Rocchi | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:00.92 |
Grace Campbell | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 30 | 1:00.99 |
Yesaem Yoon | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.11 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:01.26 |
Tiffany Chou | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 31 | 1:01.30 |
Kimberly Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.49 |
Rebecca Sykes | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:01.50 |
Madison McGovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.51 |
Rebecca Pendleton | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.56 |
Cora Glass | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.61 |
Kelly Wild | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 32 | 1:01.75 |
Diana Sears | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:01.81 |
Madeline Distenfeld | Jennersville YMCA | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.85 |
Grace Murphy | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.85 |
Emily Hahn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.08 |
Caroline Kenton | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.09 |
Sidney Amber-Messick | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:02.10 |
Kaitlyn Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:02.19 |
Elle Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.28 |
Julia Weiss | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.46 |
Emma Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.62 |
Caroline Maki | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.69 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:02.71 |
Jennifer Pastorino | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:02.94 |
Emma Rearson | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 33 | 1:02.96 |
Kayla Bock | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.14 |
Grace Myers | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.22 |
Sarah Harris | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.44 |
Nicole Pastorino | Westtown Aquatics Program | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.60 |
Alyson Carpenter | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:03.66 |
Kira Mulhern | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 5 | 1:03.66 | |
Amber Sandoe | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:03.68 |
Kristyn Usilton | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.71 |
Cathryn Antonacio | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.77 |
Madison Sandquist | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.78 |
Katherine Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.80 |
Molly Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.81 |
Adeline Amber-Messick | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.94 |