Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alessandro Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 57.50 |
Aidan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 59.85 |
Tatem Levins | Council Rock Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.57 |
Sean Finlay | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:00.58 |
Jonas Lackey | Albright Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.46 |
David Grove | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.63 |
Sean Riddle | Easton Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.69 |
Nicholas Bland | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.04 |
Daniel Bastawros | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.22 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.45 |
Oliver Brown | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.29 |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.65 |
Stephen Kolokithias | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.98 |
Bohan Song | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.63 |
Thomas Yaglenski | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:06.44 |
Kevin Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.45 |
David Nice | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:06.49 |
Kyle Reyes | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:06.90 |
Logan Baker | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:06.98 |
Matthew LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.13 |
Michael Dierolf | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:07.15 |
Matthew Steele | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:07.27 |
Matthew McGeary | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:07.70 |
Erik Huuki | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.99 |
William Gillespie | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:08.49 |
Robert Bryant | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.41 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:09.45 |
Tyler Hall | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.56 |
Michael Yannantuono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:10.51 |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:10.69 |
Zachary Alderfer | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.95 |
Andrew Johnson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:11.14 |
Jeffrey McElrath | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:11.17 |
Gabriel Faris-Talboy | Council Rock Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:11.20 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:11.33 |
Janik Wing | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.43 |
Jake DiMartile | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.61 |
Justin Ardamoy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:11.77 |
Richard Thomas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:12.18 |
Nicholas Soares | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.48 |
Connor Kanto | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:12.82 |
Aidan Novitski | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.25 |
Joseph Ereifej | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:13.35 |
Michael Kramer | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.36 |
Michael Palumbo | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:14.43 |
Braxton Higley | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:14.45 |
Dayton Stahl | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:15.02 |
Jack Deppen | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:15.32 |
Aidan Johnson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.33 |
Michael Iacobelli | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.60 |
Corey Besz | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:16.14 |
John Maketa | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.22 |
Evan Mancini | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.11 |
Joseph Ellis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:17.20 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.23 |
Robert Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.34 |
Logan Newman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:17.41 |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.00 |
Luke McKenna | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.07 |
Nicholas Clark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:18.20 |
Michael Krumenacker | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 1 | 6 | 40 | 1:18.92 |
Jake LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:18.97 |
Bryan Steele | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:19.78 |
Ryan Ellis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 2 | 41 | 1:19.91 |
Jadan DiStefano | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:20.66 |
Kyle Coache | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:20.75 |
Jack Kim | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.77 |
Joseph Hong | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.68 |
Zachary Priester | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:22.87 |
Seth Spector | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.15 |
William Martin | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.82 |
Harry Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:24.55 |
Aidan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:25.07 |
Robert Freece | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.84 |
Aidan Sheehan | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:28.94 |
John Warriner | Council Rock Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 46 | 1:29.74 |
Nathan Spak | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.29 |
William Jackson | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:31.85 |
Jonathan Calvert | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:32.74 |
Andrew Derrick | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:34.29 |
Joshua Platt | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:35.46 |
Joseph Irizarry | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:36.18 |
Nikolaj Folmer | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:40.56 |
Daniel Basin | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.17 |
Christopher Wittmer | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:49.56 |
Collin Villari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Ethan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Joseph Vizza | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Logan Wilmoth | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Fulvio D'avella | Unattached | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Zachery Birkbeck | Council Rock Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
John Corr | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Neumeister | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Zachary Collester | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Paul Ladouceur | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Giovani Germano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Bova | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Vincent Campanale | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS |