Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sophie Angus | Weston Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.53 |
Heather MacCausland | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.53 |
Emily Glinecke | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.57 |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.86 |
Hannah Wittman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:06.29 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.46 |
Leenah Sarhan | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.51 |
Madeleine Cooke | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.63 |
Nikolette Nolte | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.88 |
Madyson Popalis | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.12 |
Emily Anderson | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.17 |
Sarah Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.19 |
Abigail Doss | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.20 |
Oriana Barone | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.25 |
Lauryn Ober | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.29 |
Grace Regan | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.31 |
Mary Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:07.52 |
Ellianna Machado | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.61 |
Logan Ross | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.81 |
Sophia McAneny-Droz | Western YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.91 |
Brittany Coughlin | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.96 |
Anna Lee | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.13 |
Katie McClintock | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.17 |
Carly Schwab | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.17 |
Cameron Gring | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.27 |
Lauren Gullickson | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:08.28 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:08.29 |
Madison Grenoble | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.32 |
Mia Flagiello | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.66 |
Gabrielle Yuhas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.09 |
Nicole Abraham | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:09.75 |
Madison Nalls | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.83 |
Yee Phang | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.93 |
Nicole Saladino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:09.95 |
Danielle Deperrot | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.04 |
Catherine Fan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.17 |
Catherine Stanford | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.26 |
Nina Fitzgerald | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:10.98 |
Corinne McCurley | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.18 |
Chloe Fong | Manhattan Makos | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.28 |
Sidney Judson | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.49 |
Mia Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.59 |
Tara Brosnan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.71 |
Ashley Chompre | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.87 |
Valerie Speirs | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.25 |
Alaina Breitbach | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.49 |
Angelina Harris | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.91 |
Ava Enriquez | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.98 |
Marisa Krauss | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.07 |
Maire Wilson | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.08 |
Kelly Blake | Western YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:13.33 |
Emily Rodriguez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.47 |
Brooke Garretson | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:13.59 |
Grace Craig | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.68 |
Faith Alston | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:14.19 |
Olivia Fravel | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.39 |
Grace McElroy | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:14.68 |
Ava McDonough | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:15.26 |
Ellie Brandbergh | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:15.32 |
Jasmine Ling | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:16.44 |
Courtney Betsock | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.54 |
Marissa Kopec | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.27 |
Krista Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.74 |
Rylee Waslyn | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.15 |
Jenna Mulhern | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.91 |
Jenna Breitbach | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:24.78 |
Delaney Harlan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.39 |
Apolina Burton | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:28.26 |
Olivia Cover | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:28.36 |
Emily Cherrie | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:28.46 |
Lily Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:28.84 |
Kira Agne | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:28.93 |
Alyssa Fan | Manhattan Makos | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:29.45 |
Lilly Shui | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.74 |
Ally Lawson | Manhattan Makos | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:30.78 |
Joline Fong | Manhattan Makos | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:30.95 |
Lily Hodor | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:32.00 |
Ella Root | Marauder Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Sophie Angus | Weston Swimming | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.55p |
Emily Glinecke | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.73p |
Sarah Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.00p |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.13p |
Madyson Popalis | Diplomat Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.29p |
Madeleine Cooke | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.41p |
Nikolette Nolte | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.54p |
Emily Anderson | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.68p |
Hannah Wittman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.72p |
Oriana Barone | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.88p |
Lauryn Ober | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.99p |
Logan Ross | Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.31p |
Yee Phang | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.72p |
Carly Schwab | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.84p |
Heather MacCausland | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.86p |
Abigail Doss | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.94p |
Brittany Coughlin | Three Village Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.02p |
Anna Lee | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.05p |
Ellianna Machado | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.09p |
Maggie Deppe-Walker | Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.11p |
Danielle Deperrot | Diplomat Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.22p |
Sophia McAneny-Droz | Western YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.25p |