Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Moran | Western Mass Waterhorses | 15 | 3 | 1 | 52.17 |
Drew Polhill | Westchester Masters | 15 | 4 | 1 | 52.90 |
Scott Mc Inerney | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 2 | 53.32 |
Eric O'Loughlin | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 15 | 6 | 3 | 53.83 |
Aaron Brosnan | Ymca Of The North Shore | 14 | 1 | 2 | 54.04 |
Matthew Salzberg | Westchester Masters | 14 | 7 | 3 | 54.19 |
Alford Green | Worcester Area Masters | 15 | 7 | 4 | 54.44 |
Douglas Pride | Maine Masters Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 1 | 54.59 |
Richard DiLalla | Uv Rays | 13 | 3 | 2 | 54.97 |
Mathew Card | South County YMCA | 15 | 2 | 5 | 55.01 |
Kyle Jendrock | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 11 | 4 | 6 | 55.31 |
jeffrey kosiorek | South County YMCA | 15 | 8 | 1 | 55.36 |
Glenn Dixon | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 3 | 55.38 |
Mikey Shiwnath | Bearcat Masters | 14 | 6 | 7 | 55.53 |
Ilya Fishman | South County YMCA | 14 | 3 | 2 | 55.64 |
Michael Schmidt | Maine Masters Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 4 | 55.97 |
George Mehok | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 14 | 2 | 1 | 56.09 |
John Rogers | Hockomock Masters | 14 | 5 | 2 | 56.81 |
Michael Yunker | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 14 | 8 | 3 | 57.44 |
Noel LaPierre | Boston University Masters | 13 | 4 | 1 | 57.68 |
Haftom Ambaye | Bearcat Masters | 12 | 2 | 4 | 58.13 |
Damon Bosetti | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 5 | 58.23 |
Henry Baker | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 4 | 58.47 |
Dave Fratantoni | Cape Cod Masters | 11 | 1 | 5 | 58.74 |
Daniel Gustafson | Bearcat Masters | 10 | 5 | 6 | 58.85 |
Chris Findley | Unattached New England | 8 | 2 | 8 | 58.88 |
Daniel Friel | Mit Masters | 12 | 5 | 9 | 59.11 |
Robert Seraiva | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 8 | 7 | 59.51 |
Matt Denneen | Great Bay Masters | 13 | 7 | 6 | 59.65 |
Guy Davis | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 4 | 1 | 59.66 |
Benjamin Morse | Maine Masters Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 7 | 59.86 |
Michael Regan | Maine Masters Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 2 | 59.86 |
Thomas Gately | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 5 | 3 | 59.97 |
Carlos De los Santos | Badger Masters | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.00 |
Marko Dansereau | Maine Masters Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.06 |
Robert Czerwinski | Westboro Tennis & Swim | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.18 |
Tj Foley | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.24 |
Brett Zola | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.55 |
simon wignall | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.89 |
Fred Schlicher | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.09 |
Robert Gerber | East Lyme Masters | 11 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.29 |
Thomas Stockl | Worcester Area Masters | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.35 |
Darwin White | Great Bay Masters | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.55 |
Jason Troiano | Westchester Masters | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.58 |
Dave Titus | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.93 |
thomas gleason | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.43 |
Peter Sczupak | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.53 |
Jonathan Biethan | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.59 |
trent theroux | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 8 | 11 | 1:02.68 |
Brett Games | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.70 |
Kent Zelle | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.75 |
Vincent Burks | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.58 |
Vyacheslav Chereukhin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1:04.04 |
Andy Murphy | Ne Masters Unattached | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:04.48 |
Zachary Gray | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.68 |
Douglas Sayles | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:04.86 |
son nguyen | Maine Masters Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.25 |
Colin Piepgras | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.35 |
Kyle Bernardo | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.92 |
David Oates | Worcester Area Masters | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1:06.24 |
Rick Rheinhardt | Cape Cod Masters | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1:06.29 |
Sergei Nemirovsky | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.35 |
David Judelson | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.32 |
Elliot Miller | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.59 |
Dave Davala | Maine Masters Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.77 |
Tristan Dreisbach | Bearcat Masters | 9 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.85 |
Kevin Hoffman | Tribeach | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.88 |
David Riley | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.35 |
David Winkler | South County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.41 |
Thomas Wallace | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.42 |
joel abreu | Bearcat Masters | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.81 |
Scott Stover | Adirondack Aquatic Club Master | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.14 |
Nathaniel Dean | Bearcat Masters | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.66 |
Walter Foster | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.03 |
Martin Burkhardt | Westchester Masters | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.04 |
James Seligman | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.32 |
Jack Ceckler | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.48 |
Howard Lin | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.50 |
John Maclennan | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.22 |
Mark Devlin | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.56 |
Jeff Reese | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.65 |
Robert Johnston | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.35 |
William Yepes | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.04 |
David Sicard | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.61 |
Al Prescott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.62 |
Fred Bartlett | South County YMCA | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.04 |
Edward Parsons | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.05 |
Laszlo Eger | Ne Masters Unattached | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:16.17 |
Jonathan Gladstone | Mit Masters | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:16.51 |
Peter Rufleth | Cape Cod Masters | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.57 |
Ken Kwa | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:16.57 |
Paul McCaffrey | South County YMCA | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.67 |
John Coombs | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.68 |
Denis Pelletier | South County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.21 |
brad polhill | Westchester Masters | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:19.24 |
Mark Keil | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.18 |
Eric Mauro | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:20.21 |
Thomas Manfredi | Swim Rhode Island | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.86 |
noel duguet | Westchester Masters | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.90 |
John Argenti | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:23.30 |