Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Conor Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.25 |
Courtland Parker | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.14 |
Steven Jellison | Executive Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.37 |
Paul Hunter | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.78 |
Mark Bacigalupo | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.37 |
Ian Sliwinski | Weymouth Waves | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.49 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.05 |
Granger Leonard | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.43 |
Matthias Christensen | Willy's East Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.84 |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:08.07 |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.18 |
Ian Joyce | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.44 |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.53 |
Milo Childs Campolo | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.81 |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.11 |
Timothy Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.21 |
Jun Oh | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.91 |
Brandon Brown | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.97 |
Matthew Scalise | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.73 |
Jimmy Bernardo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.65 |
Andrew Belli | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.65 |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:15.82 |
Pj Fallon | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.06 |
Eamonn Garber | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.13 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:17.41 |
Bryan Walcker | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.39 |
Shane Ryan | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:19.06 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.50 |
Andy Disco | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:19.64 |
Patrick Seip | Executive Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.35 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:20.52 |
Kyle DeLand | Blue Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:20.73 |
Carter Pribis | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:20.86 |
Jameson McShea | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:21.02 |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:21.36 |
Alden Stuart | Vermont Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:21.38 |
Christopher Hodgman | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:21.54 |
Joseph Chandler | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:21.58 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:21.65 |
Derek Hathaway | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.59 |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:22.81 |
Jeffrey Cook | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:22.92 |
Jacob Leonard | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:23.43 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:24.14 |
Michael Winget | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:24.36 |
Ian Ford | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:25.03 |
Nathaniel Fisher | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:25.30 |
Ryan Mitchell | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:26.27 |
Danny Beisel | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:27.40 |
Jonathan Bailey | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:28.41 |
Jacob Fay | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:28.65 |
Steven Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 36 | 1:28.73 |
David Ferreira | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:28.81 |
Matthew Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:28.93 |
Michael Wynne | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:29.42 |
Ike Fontaine | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:30.11 |
Casey Stevens | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 41 | 1:30.34 |
Christopher Lunde | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 8 | 42 | 1:32.10 |
Ben Herndon | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:32.63 |
Michael Fothergill | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Sneirson | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Briggs | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 7 | DQ | |
Sean Meehan | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Conor Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.74p |
Courtland Parker | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.14p |
Steven Jellison | Executive Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.66p |
Paul Hunter | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.61p |
Mark Bacigalupo | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.21p |
Ian Sliwinski | Weymouth Waves | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.52p |
Matthias Christensen | Willy's East Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.88p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.89p |
Granger Leonard | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.41p |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.71p |
Ian Joyce | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.82p |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.99p |
Milo Childs Campolo | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.57p |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.79p |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.17p |
Timothy Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:10.33p |
Jeremy Taylor | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.60p |
Alexander Dropo | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.81p |
Michael Woodbury | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:11.21p |
Steven Sinclair | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:11.42p |
Curtis Hon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:11.49p |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:11.95p |
Nicholas Sharek | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:12.16p |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:12.26p |
Matthew De Groot | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:13.24p |
Jared Murphy | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:13.25p |
Patrick O'Neal | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:13.40p |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:13.46p |
James Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:13.47p |
Graham Eve | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:13.89p |
Chase Kovac | Willy's East Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:14.10p |
Zachary Eaton | Portsmouth Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:14.27p |
Cody Gilchrist | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:14.35p |
Samuel Winters | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:14.41p |
Thomas Millett | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:14.62p |
Aaron Moss | Oyster River Otters | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:14.84p |
Alexander Szilagyi | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:15.13p |