Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 5 | 1 | 54.73 |
Jonathan Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 2 | 59.45 |
Richard McDonald | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59.75 |
Nicholas Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 59.77 |
Michael Ariel | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 59.92 |
Andrew Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.34 |
Matthew Murphy | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:01.80 |
Christopher Daley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.65 |
Andrew Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.66 |
Aidan McGrath | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.07 |
Jonathan Castaldo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:04.34 |
Christian Bishop | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.94 |
Jonathan Palmer | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.98 |
John Farrell | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.04 |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.10 |
Sean Reams | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.24 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.39 |
Benjamin Taylor | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.41 |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.63 |
Scott Flanz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.81 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.90 |
Nolan Hermanson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.43 |
Josh Tomas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.46 |
Apoorv Kumar | Belmont Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.56 |
Zachary Fichman-Klein | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.62 |
James Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.08 |
Filip Zembowicz | Belmont Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:07.11 |
Jonathan MacKay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.87 |
Thomas Burrow | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:08.13 |
Mitchell Cameron | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:08.69 |
Terrance Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:09.47 |
Daniel Connolly | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:09.84 |
Mark Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.51 |
Benjamin Amsel | Belmont Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.55 |
Philip Miatkowski | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:10.68 |
Edwin Angjeli | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.75 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:11.49 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.14 |
Joel Ripatrazone | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:12.97 |
Daniel Cawley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:13.53 |
David Melkonian | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:13.93 |
Sean O'Donnell | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:14.67 |
Adam McNally | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:14.80 |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.03 |
Thomas Kivney | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:15.30 |
Michael Grace | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:15.35 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.37 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.50 |
Jeremy Conlin | Belmont Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:15.58 |
William Pappas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.70 |
Eamonn Garber | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1:15.96 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.03 |
Daniel Caldwell II | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.16 |
Robert Campbell | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:16.22 |
Patrick Londergan | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:16.46 |
Colin Hunsberger | Belmont Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 10 | 1:16.75 |
Christopher Iosue | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.93 |
David Ferreira | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.14 |
Joshua Lopez | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:19.15 |
George McClure | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.87 |
Ian Timpany | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:19.94 |
Jeffrey Cook | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:21.09 |
Jack Dolan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.71 |
Santeri Salomaki | Belmont Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 16 | 1:22.52 |
Jeffrey Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:23.22 |
Brian Spitler | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:23.28 |
Cullen Yarworth | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:23.54 |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:23.57 |
Amin Addetia | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:24.69 |
Brandon Gurdak | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:24.82 |
Jeffrey Tan | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.37 |
Ryan Demattia | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:25.53 |
Dominic Penson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 9 | 26 | 1:25.83 |
Frank Robinson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:25.90 |
Elliot Penson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:25.92 |
Dylan Cerreto | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 1 | 9 | 26 | 1:26.65 |
Jeffrey Conde | Belmont Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:26.66 |
Brendan Sweeney | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:27.70 |
Cullen Meade | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:28.00 |
Conor Sweeney | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:28.34 |
Sean O'Donnell | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.67 |
Connor Haley | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.85 |
Robert Stringfellow | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:31.32 |
Quentin Micheyl | Belmont Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:32.07 |
Stephen Parker | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:32.23 |
John Pettine | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 28 | 1:33.32 |
Robert Owen | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:33.69 |
Ryan Cawley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:34.04 |
Daniel Kaepplinger | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 10 | 27 | 1:35.22 |
Gregory Mouradian | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 30 | 1:36.31 |
Sam Jennings | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 1 | 10 | 27 | 1:36.32 |
Michael Happ | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:37.73 |
Christopher Carpino | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:40.78 |
Parker Pyle | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:41.42 |
Douglas Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:42.63 |
Ryder Nelson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:42.75 |
Connor Iosue | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:44.88 |
Justin Sullivan | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:46.26 |
Matthew Lauzon | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:48.95 |
Mark Goulette | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:49.33 |