Men's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Peters | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.64 |
Justin Coton | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:17.73 |
Josh Bobo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:18.31 |
Zebadiah Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:18.37 |
Gregory Grubba | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:19.10 |
Spencer Croy | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.47 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:19.63 |
Nikolas Colley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.80 |
Taylor Uselis | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.97 |
Matt Kearns | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:20.17 |
Dillon Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:20.24 |
Tommy Kelly | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.37 |
Joseph Whyte | Westlake Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:20.48 |
Michael Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.71 |
Cody Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.88 |
Jacob Kager | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:21.02 |
Matthew Walker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:21.16 |
Benjamin Knox | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:21.84 |
Jake Morgan | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.36 |
Brandon Mitchell | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:22.38 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:22.57 |
Warren Giller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 20 | 1:23.11 |
Conor Heatherman | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:23.31 |
Jarrett Joyner | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.66 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 26 | 1:24.23 |
Nicholas Rodriguez | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:24.35 |
Connor McMahon | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 23 | 1:24.36 |
Bryan Hathaway | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:24.76 |
Steven Maguregui | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:25.45 |
Mathew Nehls | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:26.15 |
Mark O'Leary | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:26.37 |
Michael Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:28.17 |
Ferrell Gray | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:28.23 |
Gabriel Rivero | Delfines Humboldt | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:28.80 |
David Wong | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:29.08 |
Manuel Barragan | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:30.90 |
Peyton Almon | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:31.27 |
Trevor Schaettle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:31.87 |
Dominic Muzzi | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:32.17 |
Grant Wolf | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:32.86 |
Daniel Lloveras | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 4 | 9 | 33 | 1:33.87 |
Holleman Hughes | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:34.54 |
Jacob Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:34.55 |
Conner Hourigan | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:34.75 |
Andrew Belcik | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:35.84 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 35 | 1:37.11 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:38.18 |
Brent Hathaway | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:40.45 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:41.72 |
Nicholas Wegman | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:45.13 |
Thomas Lyons | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 37 | 1:45.69 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:47.81 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:48.68 |
Colton Karpman | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:52.60 |
John Rice | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:52.65 |
Peyton Hazama | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:53.96 |
Andreas Brenner | Delfines Humboldt | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:54.26 |
Will Braciak | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 38 | 2:08.63 |
Cole Yrastorza | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:09.71 |
Ricardo Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:13.94 |
Sean Ellington | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Arthur Mapugay | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Mark Marshburn | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Mark Marshburn | Swim Team At Countryside | 6 | 1 | NS | |
David O'Leary | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Smith | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Biron Smythe | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Tristan Hart | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Mathew Weinschenker | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 2 | NS | |
James Spencer | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kyle Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
William Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Raymond Fox | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Shawn Videll | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Pollard | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Evan Russell | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Blaise Moehl | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jacob Hudak | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Caleb Hudak | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Tyler Eddinger | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Corsetti | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
David Moore | Lake Placid Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Paikoff | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Andrew Altvater | Lake Placid Aquatics | 6 | 9 | NS | |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
George Yoho | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Jonathan Parsons | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Dillon McGovern | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Bernard McNicol | Westlake Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Ryan Edens | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 6 | NS | |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Eric Duplessis | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Miguel Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | NS |