Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy McCann | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 49.34 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 49.96 |
Seth Swisher | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 3 | 50.42 |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 50.69 |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 5 | 50.87 |
Craig Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 8 | 9 | 6 | 51.37 |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 51.67 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 8 | 51.78 |
Peter Wellings | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 7 | 7 | 9 | 51.84 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 10 | 51.89 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 8 | 10 | 11 | 51.91 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.26 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 3 | 12 | 53.08 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 13 | 53.16 |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 14 | 54.43 |
Matt Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 15 | 54.72 |
Tyler Reed | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 54.83 |
Jackson Speake | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 16 | 55.08 |
Hanzel Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 17 | 55.26 |
Mathew Reder | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 6 | 7 | 18 | 55.55 |
Steven Morrison | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 55.60 |
Nicholas Daniels | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 55.62 |
Jordan Rees | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 55.71 |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 20 | 56.32 |
William Hodges | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 21 | 56.37 |
Kevin O'Leary | Swim Team At Countryside | 6 | 8 | 22 | 56.66 |
Abraham Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 56.72 |
Andrew Graziani | Land O Lakes Lightning | 5 | 7 | 24 | 57.11 |
Julian Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 57.52 |
Nicolas Perilla | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 26 | 57.54 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 27 | 57.71 |
Derek Hyde | Columbia Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 28 | 57.74 |
John Allbritton | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 29 | 57.75 |
Taylor Zak | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 58.05 |
Thomas Creel II | Lake Placid Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 30 | 58.20 |
Dehne Sibbernsen | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 58.55 |
Anthony Graziani | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 7 | 32 | 58.88 |
Blake Dekle | Columbia Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 33 | 59.29 |
Daniel Speake | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 34 | 59.38 |
Tyler Moya | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 35 | 59.53 |
Tyler Roberts | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 59.57 |
Luis Chaves | Delfines Humboldt | 3 | 4 | 36 | 59.82 |
Kyle Roberts | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 37 | 59.84 |
Alex Dague | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 38 | 1:00.64 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.67 |
Christopher Muzzi | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 39 | 1:01.06 |
Felipe Villegas | El Milenio | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:01.33 |
Carlos Sandeno | Delfines Humboldt | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:01.57 |
Jonathon Wilke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 41 | 1:02.11 |
David Morgan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.44 |
Gerard Kelly | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:02.45 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.63 |
Luis Carrillo | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 42 | 1:02.73 |
Timothy Emmons | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 43 | 1:03.02 |
Ian Crocker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:03.06 |
James Cole | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.26 |
Eric Thatch | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.33 |
John Cornish | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 1 | 45 | 1:03.42 |
Samuel Venker | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.61 |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.71 |
Juan Rivero | Delfines Humboldt | 2 | 5 | 46 | 1:03.80 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 12 | 1:03.89 |
Derek Hendrie | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 47 | 1:03.98 |
Chris Short | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.96 |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.19 |
Thomas Rauff | Delfines Humboldt | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.72 |
Jared Brown | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1:06.03 |
Edward Wilke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 48 | 1:06.65 |
Sam Bobo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.09 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.14 |
Shaanan Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1:07.27 |
Dirk Haase | Delfines Humboldt | 2 | 2 | 50 | 1:08.34 |
Federico Chachagua | Delfines Humboldt | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.59 |
Christopher Stursberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.67 |
Kasey Schattle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:09.74 |
Brian Cornish | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:09.95 |
Spencer Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.09 |
Marcel Brenner | Delfines Humboldt | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.25 |
Fernando Zeledgn | El Milenio | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.34 |
Alex Sparbel | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:10.37 |
Kenneth Grubba | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:10.37 |
Richard Willsey | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.45 |
John Andrade | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:10.60 |
Tim Quirk | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 20 | 1:11.18 |
Thomas Hughes | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1:11.22 |
Matthew Kimball | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.90 |
Jack Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.68 |
Kevin Smith | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.10 |
William Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.18 |
Andrew Speake | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:13.27 |
Trevor Ackerman | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.47 |
James Cifu | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.51 |
Anthony Rodriguez | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.90 |
Luke Yrastorza | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:14.33 |
Alexander Boldizsar | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:14.53 |
Nicholas Casey | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:16.01 |
Jacob Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:16.05 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.69 |
Andrew McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:16.93 |
Jacob Gagne | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1:17.49 |