Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Newmann | Swim Orlando | 4 | 6 | 1 | 48.12 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 2 | 48.40 |
Sean Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 49.20 |
James Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 49.52 |
Stepan Oliva | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 5 | 49.73 |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 6 | 50.82 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 50.83 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 50.87 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 51.43 |
Justin Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 9 | 51.64 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 52.04 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 52.06 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 52.17 |
Maxwell Mungall | Unattached Swimmers - SO | 3 | 6 | 11 | 52.36 |
Steyn Funk | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 52.65 |
Chris Hiltsley | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 12 | 52.78 |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 52.93 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 52.94 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 52.98 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 53.08 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 53.26 |
Braden Bouchard | Unattached Swimmers - SO | 4 | 8 | 8 | 53.30 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 15 | 53.74 |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 54.39 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 9 | 55.23 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 10 | 55.55 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 1 | 56.08 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 56.09 |
Dylan Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 56.24 |
Kailand Honeck | Swim Orlando | 3 | 10 | 18 | 56.37 |
Alex DeIulio | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 56.75 |
Marc DuMond | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 56.88 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 56.98 |
Jason Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 21 | 57.08 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 4 | 2 | 57.23 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 57.35 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 58.16 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 58.48 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 23 | 58.62 |
Devin Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 24 | 58.85 |
Tyrone Frett | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 59.30 |
Jason Lear | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 59.45 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 59.84 |
Jacob Tamposi | HillToppers | 3 | 1 | 14 | 59.89 |
Travis Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 27 | 59.90 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1:00.27 |
Zachary Drum | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:00.68 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.68 |
Fernando Hernandez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.74 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:01.26 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.36 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.38 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.12 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.12 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:02.39 |
David Perez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.43 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:03.20 |
William Morrissey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:03.25 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:03.81 |
Ian Stewart | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:03.96 |
Talen Honeck | Swim Orlando | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:04.12 |
Edward Attaway | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:05.14 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.35 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:05.40 |
William Clement | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:05.48 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:05.77 |
Pledger Powell | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:06.35 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.48 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:06.63 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.65 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.79 |
Grant Sanders | Unattached Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.19 |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.52 |
Mitchell Mungall | Unattached Swimmers - SO | 2 | 9 | 28 | 1:08.15 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.27 |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:09.56 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1:09.99 |
Jalen Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.83 |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.57 |
Ivan Nunez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 29 | 1:11.68 |
James Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.89 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:12.10 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1:13.05 |
Eduardo Macias | Swim Orlando | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.28 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:13.29 |
Brent Hovan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:14.22 |
Bryan Torres | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:14.40 |
Bevan Rogers | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:15.27 |
Andrew Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.28 |
Justin Palmer | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:15.38 |
Nicholas Johnson | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:15.76 |
Melvin Nash | Swim Orlando | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:15.80 |
Edmund Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:15.90 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.11 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.37 |
Roman Horoszewski | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:16.61 |
Richard Dobson III | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:16.88 |
Steven Swartz | HillToppers | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:16.97 |
Calvin Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.01 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.26 |