Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.24 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.30 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.52 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1:07.96 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.14 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.26 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.44 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.29 |
Cheyenne Willis | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.70 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.88 |
Mollie Billingsley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.11 |
Grace Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:10.23 |
Brianna Bender | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.76 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.01 |
Taylor Cunningham | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.45 |
Rachel Lulf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.53 |
Bailey Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.80 |
lauren harper | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:13.23 |
Kristin Wyckoff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.34 |
Carley Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.61 |
Isabella Placencia | Southwest Stars | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.55 |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.64 |
Alexis Delisle | Southwest Stars | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:16.04 |
Lindsey Trematerra | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.19 |
Ann Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:16.77 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:17.35 |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:17.49 |
Amelia Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 8 | 9 | 7 | 1:17.57 |
Bridget Kelley | Southwest Stars | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:17.69 |
Kennidy Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.33 |
Zoe Sherman | Swim Orlando YMCA | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.57 |
Celismar Guzman | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 8 | 10 | 10 | 1:19.08 |
Sarah Franklin | Unattached - TBAY | 3 | 9 | 23 | 1:19.37 |
Caitlin Dunne | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:19.48 |
Chloe Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 10 | 25 | 1:19.82 |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:20.19 |
Megan Hallson | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:21.10 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:21.72 |
Chloe Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:21.84 |
Madeleine Magrino | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:23.31 |
Hanna Carpenter | Southwest Stars | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.85 |
Lindsey Valancius | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:24.12 |
Kinsey Smith | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:24.52 |
Christina Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:24.71 |
Laurel Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:25.24 |
Sarah Passilla | Southwest Stars | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1:25.71 |
Brooke Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 7 | 9 | 17 | 1:25.85 |
Alyson Currao | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 9 | 18 | 1:26.02 |
Julia Anderson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 31 | 1:26.13 |
Tammy Omel | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:26.46 |
Lindsey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 10 | 19 | 1:26.93 |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1:27.26 |
Sophie Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:27.43 |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:28.47 |
Hayley Teagle | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:28.73 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1:29.00 |
Kristen Northcutt | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:29.16 |
Corinne Titus | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:29.20 |
Julia Wright | Southwest Stars | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:29.49 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 10 | 26 | 1:29.73 |
Jennifer Mast | Southwest Stars | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:30.01 |
Delaney McCabe | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 4 | 27 | 1:30.33 |
Savannah Clark | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:30.65 |
Isabella Rio | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:31.16 |
Linnea Holmgren | Southwest Stars | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:31.45 |
Amruta Potdar | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:31.88 |
Vivian Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 9 | 31 | 1:33.06 |
Paige Tew | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:33.60 |
Hanna Mas | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:34.56 |
Emily Gelb | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:35.54 |
Stephanie Lynch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 38 | 1:35.55 |
Gabrielle Galvez | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:36.02 |
Kaitlin Rovira | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:36.13 |
Ava Piana | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:36.35 |
Nina Houri | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 36 | 1:37.56 |
Kasey House | Southwest Stars | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:38.59 |
Brianna Lynch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 38 | 1:39.60 |
Sophia Leaton | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:39.97 |
Morgan Cunningham | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:40.25 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 5 | 40 | 1:40.68 |
Arielle Danchenko | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:41.36 |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:42.78 |
Emma Hallson | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 9 | 43 | 1:43.22 |
Gabrielle Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 44 | 1:44.29 |
Mikaela Danchenko | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:44.82 |
Molly Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 46 | 1:45.15 |
Trea'Jure Dahl | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 9 | 47 | 1:45.75 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 8 | 48 | 1:46.83 |
Kylie Eaker | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 49 | 1:47.19 |
Kailey Nipper | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 50 | 1:47.27 |
Hanna Klosterboer | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 51 | 1:49.17 |
Raquel Janes | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 52 | 1:52.04 |
Ashley Premuto | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 53 | 1:54.31 |
Sophia Ivey | Southwest Stars | 2 | 7 | 54 | 1:57.64 |
Sarah Gonzalez | Southwest Stars | 3 | 3 | 55 | 2:00.45 |
Kylie Wells | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 56 | 2:01.81 |
Haley Shepherd | Southwest Stars | 1 | 6 | 41 | 2:05.97 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 57 | 2:08.66 |
Catherine Palacios | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 58 | 2:17.57 |
Lauren Rutledge | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 10 | NS |