Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.27 |
Amanda Lee | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.70 |
Stasia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.10 |
Taylor McMahon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:10.12 |
Lily Donoghue | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.04 |
Kylie Hunkapiller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.30 |
Kendal Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.14 |
Olivia Horton | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.21 |
Caitlin McClugage | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.38 |
Allison Greenwood | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.52 |
Adrienne Lewis | Unattached - T2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:13.32 |
Sarah Franklin | Unattached - Tbay | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:14.17 |
Anne Myers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:14.80 |
Alison Canjura | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.30 |
Amanda Tannenbaum | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:15.66 |
Grace Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:17.23 |
Emily Hample | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:17.53 |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:17.81 |
Harriet Gray | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:17.85 |
Chloe Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:18.38 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.76 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:21.80 |
Lauren Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.92 |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.95 |
Emma Scarlatella | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:21.96 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.81 |
Makenzie Miller | Unattached - Ccs | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.15 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.19 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.31 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.67 |
Molly Boyd | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:26.17 |
Shae Clifton | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.32 |
Kayla Eckermann | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:28.23 |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:28.61 |
Heather Wilson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:28.77 |
Hope Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 10 | 14 | 1:29.71 |
Alexis Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:31.70 |
Maria Umana | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:31.90 |
Lindsey Marian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:32.05 |
Madison Koplar | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 8 | 17 | 1:32.09 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:32.25 |
Lauren Benedict | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:32.33 |
Katherine Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:32.51 |
Brook Patrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:32.60 |
Athena Batten | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:32.61 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:32.76 |
Chloe Millard | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:33.20 |
Gabriela Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:33.80 |
Gabrielle Galvez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 24 | 1:34.54 |
Emily Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 3 | 25 | 1:34.55 |
Mariah Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 26 | 1:34.56 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:34.68 |
Jordan Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:34.84 |
Molly Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:34.92 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:35.92 |
Sophia Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:36.45 |
Lia Dealvarez | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:36.53 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1:37.00 |
Madison Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 32 | 1:37.12 |
Elise Ballash | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:37.74 |
Maggie Heverly | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 34 | 1:38.34 |
Raquel Janes | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:38.49 |
Camryn Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 10 | 36 | 1:38.52 |
Katrina Trompke | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:38.63 |
Emily Sullivan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:38.91 |
Audrey Ballash | Land o Lakes Lightning | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:39.44 |
Caitlin O'keefe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 38 | 1:40.75 |
Kelley Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 8 | 39 | 1:41.02 |
Lily Murphy | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:41.23 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 8 | 40 | 1:41.56 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:41.64 |
Zayda Fredericks | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 41 | 1:41.85 |
Courtney Collins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:42.35 |
Erin Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 43 | 1:42.65 |
Sydney Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:42.74 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:42.83 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:42.99 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 45 | 1:44.41 |
Azalea Mapp | Unattached - Ccs | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:45.29 |
Olivia Donovan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:45.70 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:45.94 |
Vanessa Rua | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 46 | 1:45.95 |
Gabrielle Kow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 47 | 1:46.11 |
Kristin Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 48 | 1:46.45 |
Julia Ziaee | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | 49 | 1:47.81 |
Erika Meya | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:48.16 |
Melanie Flott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 50 | 1:48.71 |
Kendall Laplante | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 18 | 1:48.74 |
Lindsey Meyer | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:48.95 |
Brice Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 51 | 1:49.57 |
Nicole Ruder | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 52 | 1:49.64 |
Mattie Bryant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 53 | 1:50.77 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 20 | 1:51.10 |
Christina Walch | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:51.42 |
Jasmine Clare | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 54 | 1:51.46 |
Jessica Humphrey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 55 | 1:51.84 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 22 | 1:51.94 |
Hannah Sullivan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:52.28 |
Caroline Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 56 | 1:52.54 |
Kalli Johnson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 7 | 57 | 1:52.64 |