Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.45 |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.52 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 55.86 |
Edwin Angjeli | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 2 | 4 | 55.94 |
Matthew Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 56.18 |
Dimitrius McCoy-Palmer | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 3 | 6 | 56.52 |
Mark Kissick | Weymouth Waves | 2 | 1 | 7 | 57.88 |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 8 | 8 | 58.09 |
Daniel Caldwell II | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 58.20 |
Benjamin List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 58.63 |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 58.85 |
Logan Thomas | Peterborough Wave | 1 | 3 | 12 | 59.50 |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.84 |
Dan Ganz | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.86 |
Patrick Geraghty | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.87 |
George Spaniel | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.67 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.80 |
Scott McGinty | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.37 |
Jameson McShea | Cape Cod Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.40 |
Milan Sandhu | Manchester Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.77 |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.19 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.51 |
Henry Loong | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.84 |
Christopher Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.08 |
Joel Bierwert | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.17 |
Christopher Bartlett | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.39 |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.45 |
Andrew Klobucher | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.18 |
Johannes Suppan | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.31 |
Kyle Durand | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.39 |
Nicholas Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.89 |
Jeffrey Tan | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:10.91 |
John Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:10.96 |
John Roy | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:11.14 |
Massimiliano Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.16 |
Daniel Beisel | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:11.32 |
Nicholas Fantakis | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:12.07 |
Andrew Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:12.08 |
Nathan Garner | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:12.15 |
Thomas Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:12.26 |
Wilson Wang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:12.89 |
Cole Gleason | Simon's Rock Snappers | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:12.92 |
Pierce Farrington | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:12.96 |
Nathan Lachance | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:13.25 |
Conor Sweeney | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:13.28 |
Phillip Cherner | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:13.36 |
Jonathan Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:13.62 |
Derek Hathaway | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:13.68 |
Michael Fothergill | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:13.78 |
Sean Callahan | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:13.92 |
Michael Connolly | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:14.79 |
Paul Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:15.25 |
Mikhail Kuyuzov | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:15.60 |
William Gunshenan | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:15.80 |
Grant Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:16.40 |
Joshua Gryszan | Easthampton Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 40 | 1:17.29 |
Robert Glover | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:18.06 |
Thomas Brawley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 8 | 42 | 1:20.36 |
Andrew Bauer | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 55.07p |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 56.14p |
Dimitrius McCoy-Palmer | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 3 | 3 | 56.42p |
Matthew Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 56.46p |
Edwin Angjeli | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 6 | 5 | 5 | 56.62p |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 56.63p |
Mark Kissick | Weymouth Waves | 6 | 3 | 7 | 58.13p |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 5 | 8 | 58.45p |
Daniel Caldwell II | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 1 | 9 | 58.84p |
Benjamin List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 59.24p |
Logan Thomas | Peterborough Wave | 6 | 6 | 11 | 59.53p |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.26p |
Dan Ganz | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:00.40p |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.46p |
George Spaniel | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.53p |
Patrick Geraghty | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:00.73p |
Ty Onda | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.74p |
Ethan Sullivan | New England Barracudas | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.88p |
Samuel Winters | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:00.89p |
Bradley Keigwin | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:00.94p |
Dickson Lau | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.55p |
Samuel Gyory | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.65p |
Matthew Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.99p |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:02.19p |
Barry Su | Kingsbury Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.30p |
Alex Varga | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:02.46p |
Graham Boyd | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:02.61p |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:02.66p |
Richard Jenkins | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:02.88p |
Peter Fallon | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:03.03p |
Edward Yee | Danvers YMCA Dolfins | 6 | 8 | 31 | 1:03.15p |
Patrick O'Neal | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:03.20p |
Alec McGovern | Peterborough Wave | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:03.25p |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:03.28p |
Andrew Briggs | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:03.72p |
Christopher Iosue | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:03.83p |
Sanghyuk Han | New England Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:03.88p |
Alexander Szilagyi | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:04.16p |
Nathan Pursley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:04.33p |
Daniel Yamamoto | Ana Hurricanes | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:04.38p |
Kyle DeLand | Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:04.77p |