Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.69 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.17 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.21 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.39 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.79 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.93 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.67 |
Mitchell Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.80 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.68 |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.82 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:17.93 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:18.37 |
Hunter Reynolds | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.05 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:19.06 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:19.19 |
David Nicholson | Unattached - T2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:19.28 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:19.77 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:19.94 |
Oscar Madsen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:20.18 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:20.66 |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:21.09 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.42 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.41 |
Ethan McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:22.81 |
Alexander Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:22.81 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.67 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.99 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1:25.00 |
Colin Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:25.31 |
Rishi Karpur | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.66 |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.66 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.70 |
Lucas Wheeler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 9 | 11 | 1:28.17 |
Logan Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.52 |
Zachary Kopel-Zottoli | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:28.63 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:28.71 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:30.39 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.40 |
Jack Lambert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:30.52 |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:31.01 |
Michael Sheyner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:31.39 |
John Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:31.45 |
Seth Carpenter | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:31.53 |
Nicholas Mattheys | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:32.44 |
Christopher Vega | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.57 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:33.37 |
Joseph Sacco | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.91 |
Hunter Campbell | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:34.08 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:34.26 |
Lucca Da Silva | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:35.05 |
Austin Moon | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:36.03 |
Chance Phillips | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:36.36 |
Alexander Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:36.59 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:36.83 |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:37.37 |
Alexsander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:38.61 |
Dylan Nie | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:39.48 |
Cole Patterson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:39.95 |
Jeremy Devin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 30 | 1:41.56 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:43.71 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:44.39 |
Maxim Popov | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:45.35 |
Jace Hay-Birkett | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 31 | 1:46.10 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:48.56 |
Timothy Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:48.95 |
Ethan Cisler | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 10 | 33 | 1:50.27 |
Payton Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:50.82 |
James Baker | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1:52.46 |
Aaron Swann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:53.03 |
Jacob Wimberly | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:55.60 |
Dominic Bottini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:55.93 |
Hugh Pate | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:00.52 |
Skylar Murphy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.40 |
Lane Alvis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 37 | 2:08.10 |
Daxton Chapell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:10.44 |
Aaron Redway | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:14.10 |
Phillip Hulley-Buczny | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Donovan Simonton | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Evan Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Gavin Moon | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Daniel Deroma | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Benjamin Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Matthew Bickel | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Richard Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Justus Holt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Nathan Jones | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Caleb Hancock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
N'jhari Jackson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Logan Libretti | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Reilly Dansby | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 10 | DQ | |
Isaac Rinberger | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.80p |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.09p |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.21p |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.75p |
Mitchell Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.29p |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.46p |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.57p |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.21p |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.59p |