Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arik Katz | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1:04.93 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.30 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.39 |
Luigi Pescio | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.99 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.14 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.65 |
Alexander Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.99 |
Alex Cela | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.14 |
Caleb Kravitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.87 |
Cole Firlie | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.70 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 10 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.80 |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.81 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:12.19 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.44 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.83 |
Aidan Mullen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 4 | 15 | 1:13.49 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.16 |
Nicolas Quintana | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:14.34 |
Colton Frantz | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.64 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:14.93 |
Tommy Nagle | Unattached - TBAY | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.95 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 19 | 1:15.12 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:15.46 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:15.56 |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:15.56 |
Liam Custer | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.91 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 23 | 1:16.57 |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:19.09 |
Joseph Joyce | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:19.11 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.43 |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.62 |
Tyler Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.70 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:20.04 |
Joseph Szul | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1:20.12 |
Dillon Hubbard | Unattached - PYP | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:20.18 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 2 | 27 | 1:20.48 |
Abdiel Rosario | Unattached - TBAY | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:20.93 |
Dominic Ortinez | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:20.98 |
Matthew Blankenship | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:21.01 |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:21.12 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.26 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:21.38 |
Bennett Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1:21.69 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:21.70 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 32 | 1:21.93 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:22.16 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:22.64 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:22.69 |
Thomas Scott | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:22.89 |
Micah Katz | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:22.92 |
Jack Lambert | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.12 |
Calder Barrick | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:23.91 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 10 | 19 | 1:24.22 |
Michael Postranecky | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:24.59 |
Alexsander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:24.63 |
Gavin Putnal | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 22 | 1:24.98 |
Chance Phillips | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:25.35 |
John Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:25.36 |
Mackenzie Minchinton | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:25.43 |
Joshua Piippo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:26.83 |
Patrick Greene | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1:27.02 |
Mario Pescio | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:27.19 |
Aiden Seay | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:27.66 |
Samuel Stringer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1:27.72 |
Kieran Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 10 | 26 | 1:28.68 |
Caleb Schwahn | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:29.08 |
Michael Mullen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:29.48 |
Nathan Clippard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 10 | 29 | 1:29.61 |
Finnegan Lear | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 2 | 30 | 1:29.63 |
Ryan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1:29.83 |
Stephen Badea | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:30.78 |
Amadeusz Knop | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 1 | 32 | 1:31.29 |
Ivan Mihanovic | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:31.73 |
Skylar Murphy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 33 | 1:32.19 |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:32.36 |
Gavin Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 34 | 1:32.39 |
Joseph Calderon | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 43 | 1:32.98 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 35 | 1:33.55 |
Alex Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1:33.84 |
Nathan Martuza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:33.93 |
Preston Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:36.17 |
John Kirby | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:36.38 |
Glynn Morgan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 39 | 1:36.97 |
Max Eckerman | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 40 | 1:37.53 |
Jace Hay-Birkett | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 41 | 1:38.11 |
Luke Schwahn | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:38.43 |
Lane Alvis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:39.09 |
Andrew Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 9 | 43 | 1:39.12 |
William Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 2 | 44 | 1:39.22 |
Cameron Gesacion | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 45 | 1:39.51 |
Curtis Neel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:39.90 |
Lewis Stringfellow | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 47 | 1:39.94 |
Charles Plaisted | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 48 | 1:40.21 |
Evan Titi | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 49 | 1:41.72 |
Joseph Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:41.78 |
Zachary Baril | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 50 | 1:41.82 |
Becket Koss | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 51 | 1:41.92 |
Justin Blaine | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 52 | 1:43.24 |
Brendan Wells | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 9 | 53 | 1:43.86 |
Jacob Bilancione | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 54 | 1:44.80 |